Datum: |
29.-31.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Kolín (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716203 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
9 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kapras Roman |
Okružní 1487 | |
28002 Kolín | |
Tel. (1): |
773566177 |
E-mail: |
parkingvitkov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltckolin.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Převrátil Marek | 26.11.2008 | TK PTA Kolín | 789 |
6 |
25.06.2020 20:23:32 |
||
2. |
Mašata David | 06.09.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 812 |
6 |
27.08.2020 15:29:47 |
||
3. |
Michek Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 812 |
6 |
28.08.2020 15:41:18 |
||
4. |
Mynář Karel | 11.12.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 835 |
6 |
27.08.2020 15:30:43 |
||
5. |
Rieger Hubert | 12.08.2009 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 868 |
6 |
18.07.2020 15:04:21 |
||
6. |
Pokorný Jan | 30.01.2009 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1027 |
4 |
23.06.2020 09:53:01 |
||
7. |
Fiala Jindřich | 03.09.2009 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1055 |
4 |
24.07.2020 11:21:33 |
||
8. |
Špičák David | 07.10.2009 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1272 |
4 |
16.07.2020 12:47:45 |
||
9. |
Bílek Adam | 26.11.2008 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1379 |
4 |
15.08.2020 11:43:34 |
||
10. |
Zborník Tomáš | 20.12.2009 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 1724 |
3 |
14.04.2020 20:00:26 |
||
11. |
Solar Štěpán | 30.07.2009 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 1724 |
3 |
27.08.2020 18:31:00 |
||
12. |
Schick Jan | 21.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1823 |
3 |
27.08.2020 06:57:11 |
||
13. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:09:58 |
||
14. |
Kváš Marian | 01.07.2010 | LTC Humpolec | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:15:55 |
||
15. |
Sviták Matěj | 09.06.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1939 |
1 |
04.04.2020 22:56:19 |
||
16. |
Mrkvička František | 22.02.2010 | Chlumec n/Cidlinou | 1939 |
1 |
09.04.2020 10:43:44 |
||
17. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
23.05.2020 15:05:00 |
||
18. |
Jakimczuk Daniel | 14.07.2009 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1939 |
1 |
20.06.2020 16:58:24 |
||
19. |
Kočí Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
29.06.2020 11:25:38 |
||
20. |
Beneš Pavel | 03.03.2010 | LTC Houštka | 1939 |
1 |
07.07.2020 21:04:16 |
||
21. |
Vavruška Pavel | 26.09.2010 | TK PTA Kolín | 1939 |
1 |
07.07.2020 21:13:55 |
||
22. |
Takáč Michal | 03.10.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1939 |
1 |
17.07.2020 08:08:16 |
||
23. |
Baštýř Jakub | 05.04.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1939 |
1 |
16.08.2020 11:29:27 |
||
24. |
Novotný Jakub | 27.09.2010 | LTC Pardubice | 1939 |
1 |
17.08.2020 11:46:51 |
||
25. |
Zvolánek Jakub | 02.02.2010 | TK Pelhřimov | 1939 |
1 |
24.08.2020 10:41:59 |
||
26. |
Venc Tomáš | 30.09.2010 | LTC Humpolec | 1939 |
1 |
24.08.2020 10:42:43 |
||
27. |
Jurčák Martin | 03.02.2010 | Tenis Cibulka | 1939 |
1 |
24.08.2020 13:21:46 |
||
28. |
Jurčák Matyáš | 03.02.2010 | Tenis club Úvaly | 1939 |
1 |
24.08.2020 13:22:12 |
||
29. |
Pražma Adam | 22.06.2010 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 1939 |
1 |
24.08.2020 16:47:11 |
||
30. |
Suchomel Jan | 01.05.2010 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 1939 |
1 |
25.08.2020 13:31:16 |
||
31. |
Žďárský Lukáš | 03.10.2010 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
27.08.2020 18:27:32 |
||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
33. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
34. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
35. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.08.2020 12:45:10 |
|
2. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2020 08:20:06 |
|
3. |
Mizera Adam | 05.09.2008 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 631 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 07:06:58 |
|
4. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 10:36:36 |
|
5. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 22:02:47 |
|
6. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 09:10:44 |
|
7. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 11:39:12 |
|
8. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2020 10:13:52 |
|
9. |
Maryška Karel | 27.03.2008 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.08.2020 10:08:15 |
|
10. |
Kodym Matouš | 23.04.2008 | LTC Kolín | 1823 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.08.2020 10:08:37 |
|
11. |
Kronus Alan | 13.06.2008 | LTC Kolín | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.08.2020 10:08:59 |