Šnajdr Denis | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Laššan Radek | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubát Jan | 6:2, 0:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vymazal Kryštof | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zeman Jakub | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kylsán Jakub | | | | 6:1, 1:6, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Djukic Strahinja | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vomela Tomáš | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žák Filip | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kreysa Jan | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majc Mário | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Milar Jiří | | | | | 6:0, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hejnar Richard | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Wirgler Tomáš | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Králík Maximilian | | | 6:4, 3:6, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kilian Darek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Váňa Tomáš | | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 1:6, 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lipták Matej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majc André | | | 6:4, 2:6, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řezanina Matyáš | 6:3, 1:6, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čech Marek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čank Tobiáš | | | | | | 6:4, 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dufek Šimon | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Schaur Roman | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Nello Daniel | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fencl Tomáš | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležal Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mazal Matyáš | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sloboda Leon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Odstrčil Lukáš | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučera Daniel | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žiška Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lebiš Josef | | | | | 7:5, 7:5 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Spáčil Jan | | 3:6, 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Merta Jakub | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Luca Samuel | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holý Tomáš | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macháček David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jendřejek Daniel | | | | 6:3, 0:6, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fejka Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majera Denis | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doucha Jakub | 6:4, 4:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brückner David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Wirgler Martin (platná licence B do 31.12.2020) |
| Počet účastníků | 43 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Šnajdr Denis | 58 | 35 | Brückner David | 80 | 30 | Milar Jiří | 86 | 30 | Žiška Štěpán | 96 | 30 | Čank Tobiáš | 115 | 25 | Čech Marek | 131 | 25 | Lebiš Josef | 132 | 25 | Majc Mário | 142 | 20 |
Kategorie : 9 | Součet BH: 220 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712197 |
|
|