Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jumar Jakub |
08.10.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
299 |
15 |
|
|
05.08.2019 16:20:11 |
2. |
Klein David |
03.04.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
390 |
12 |
|
|
05.08.2019 09:54:03 |
3. |
Šámal Viktor |
05.05.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
454 |
9 |
|
|
05.08.2019 17:45:25 |
4. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
512 |
9 |
|
|
16.06.2019 20:31:21 |
5. |
Zahrádka David |
27.05.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
617 |
9 |
|
|
05.08.2019 16:21:09 |
6. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor |
21.02.2008 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
874 |
6 |
|
|
13.06.2019 23:00:59 |
7. |
Pirk Vojtěch |
18.09.2007 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves |
884 |
6 |
|
|
05.08.2019 17:58:30 |
8. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
|
31.03.2019 15:53:52 |
9. |
Šetina Ludvík |
10.09.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1253 |
4 |
|
|
16.06.2019 19:56:39 |
10. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:29:03 |
11. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 05:14:59 |
12. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 09:01:09 |
13. |
Tregler Jonáš |
19.10.2009 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.07.2019 19:36:25 |
14. |
Laitl Jakub |
21.10.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
10.07.2019 21:56:26 |
15. |
Janovský Lukáš |
17.11.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
31.07.2019 19:52:30 |
16. |
Piško Patrik |
14.11.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
31.07.2019 19:53:36 |
17. |
Krejčí Tobiáš |
17.10.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
05.08.2019 10:43:09 |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.03.2019 10:23:09 |
2. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2019 02:06:50 |
3. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 23:34:33 |
4. |
Forejtek Matyas |
09.04.2009 |
Sokol Královice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2019 19:24:13 |
5. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2019 20:45:56 |
6. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2019 15:29:10 |
7. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2019 15:36:36 |
8. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2019 10:53:22 |
9. |
Wey Tommy |
08.12.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
928 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2019 12:28:19 |
10. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2019 20:32:47 |
11. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2019 09:51:39 |
12. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2019 20:37:13 |
13. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2019 22:15:53 |
14. |
Halama Kryštof |
16.04.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
691 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2019 09:16:24 |
15. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2019 22:34:52 |
16. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.07.2019 14:34:28 |
17. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2019 17:41:56 |
18. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
27.07.2019 20:19:41 |
19. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2019 09:32:02 |
20. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.07.2019 14:10:12 |
21. |
Perůtka Matyáš |
25.11.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2019 07:27:18 |
22. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2019 08:20:16 |
23. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.08.2019 15:00:08 |
24. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2019 12:14:57 |
|