Název: |
Mimoň Cup |
Datum: |
06.-09.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Mimoň (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716172 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 akroten |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Brett Daniel |
Pavlin Dvůr 800 | |
47124 Ralsko | |
Tel. (1): |
737713336 |
E-mail: |
danbrett@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novotný Daniel | 19.04.2008 | TK Železný Brod | 329 |
12 |
04.08.2019 14:58:55 |
||
2. |
Burbo Goran | 01.07.2008 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 427 |
12 |
16.07.2019 08:42:12 |
||
3. |
Blahovec Ondřej | 13.07.2007 | STK MiJab Stráž p.Ralskem | 936 |
6 |
08.07.2019 11:03:44 |
||
4. |
Hanka Matěj | 15.10.2007 | TK Mimoň | 1082 |
4 |
16.07.2019 11:00:58 |
||
5. |
Krčmář Matouš | 03.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1253 |
4 |
28.05.2019 13:01:45 |
||
6. |
Klouček David | 21.01.2009 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 2094 |
1 |
22.03.2019 10:57:23 |
||
7. |
Pánek Jan | 30.12.2007 | TK Mimoň | 2094 |
1 |
11.04.2019 10:57:15 |
||
8. |
Průša Tomáš | 11.05.2008 | TK Mimoň | 2094 |
1 |
24.05.2019 06:58:07 |
||
9. |
Beneš Dominik | 10.04.2009 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 2094 |
1 |
18.07.2019 19:30:48 |
||
10. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
04.08.2019 15:54:40 |
||
11. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
05.08.2019 12:31:07 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 936 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.04.2019 07:50:28 |
|
2. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:50 |
|
3. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 13:52:59 |
|
4. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 390 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2019 09:54:34 |
|
5. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2019 19:07:00 |
|
6. |
Nedbal Tomáš | 11.05.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 910 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 08:17:38 |
|
7. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 928 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2019 16:00:27 |
|
8. |
Mužík Adam | 29.04.2009 | TK LTC Děčín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2019 15:39:39 |
|
9. |
Kohout JAN | 26.02.2008 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 582 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.08.2019 12:10:56 |