Datum: |
08.-10.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Holešov, o.s. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716148 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Horejš Daniel |
U letiště 1194 | |
76901 Holešov | |
Tel. (1): |
776265138 |
E-mail: |
horejs.d@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žampach Vojtěch | 28.03.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 229 |
15 |
07.08.2020 08:00:14 |
||
2. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
01.04.2020 05:08:10 |
||
3. |
Rybka David | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 549 |
9 |
31.07.2020 12:37:27 |
||
4. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 609 |
9 |
05.04.2020 18:04:32 |
||
5. |
Strachoň Teodor | 06.11.2009 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 806 |
6 |
15.05.2020 20:11:37 |
||
6. |
Odložilík Jakub | 22.07.2008 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 973 |
6 |
04.08.2020 20:43:52 |
||
7. |
VALOUCH Radim | 19.11.2008 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1027 |
4 |
07.04.2020 10:58:46 |
||
8. |
Bohatý Michal | 13.05.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1226 |
4 |
03.08.2020 21:25:42 |
||
9. |
Šusta Marek | 03.03.2009 | TK Zlín | 1272 |
4 |
04.08.2020 20:44:48 |
||
10. |
Mikulka Tomáš | 18.07.2008 | TJ MEZ Vsetín | 1326 |
4 |
24.06.2020 19:54:07 |
||
11. |
Homolka Petr | 29.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1428 |
4 |
18.07.2020 14:47:55 |
||
12. |
Dohnal Adam | 22.06.2008 | TJ MEZ Vsetín | 1823 |
3 |
25.06.2020 15:09:36 |
||
13. |
Orlita Josef Sebastian | 11.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
25.04.2020 11:15:52 |
||
14. |
Rektořík Antonín | 07.04.2009 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
01.07.2020 18:16:19 |
||
15. |
Homolka Tomáš | 29.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1939 |
1 |
18.07.2020 14:52:38 |
||
16. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
19.07.2020 10:04:20 |
||
17. |
Ostravský Jiří | 19.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
01.08.2020 21:08:44 |
||
18. |
Maňák Daniel | 03.08.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1939 |
1 |
03.08.2020 16:57:37 |
||
19. |
Brtníček Kuba | 30.06.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.08.2020 20:45:24 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Výmola Michal | 24.09.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2020 23:37:12 |
|
2. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 08:04:41 |
|
3. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 04:08:06 |
|
4. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 11:46:55 |
|
5. |
Lyčka Teodor | 10.09.2008 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 1226 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2020 18:07:45 |
|
6. |
Papajík Jakub | 10.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 506 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2020 00:21:38 |
|
7. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.08.2020 13:28:06 |
|
8. |
Legát Adam | 31.10.2008 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 1116 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 09:38:47 |
|
9. |
Doležálek Tomáš | 05.01.2009 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 1503 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 11:25:08 |
|
10. |
Brauner Michal | 29.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 16:18:18 |