Datum: |
27.-29.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Letohrad (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716139 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 umělá tráva |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Jurajda Pavel |
Mírová | |
56151 Letohrad | |
Tel. (1): |
724531850 |
E-mail: |
jurajdap@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brdíček Nikolas | 22.07.2007 | TK Letohrad | 325 |
12 |
08.07.2019 20:17:33 |
||
2. |
Hamerník Daniel | 09.10.2008 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 671 |
6 |
11.07.2019 13:48:12 |
||
3. |
Luňák Jiří | 18.07.2008 | Nespin, z.s. | 764 |
6 |
25.03.2019 20:39:37 |
||
4. |
Vyhnálek Jakub | 26.06.2008 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1417 |
4 |
02.07.2019 18:54:46 |
||
5. |
Adámek Matouš | 08.04.2008 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1744 |
3 |
02.07.2019 17:20:09 |
||
6. |
Svoboda Jindřich | 19.09.2008 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 1846 |
3 |
13.07.2019 09:13:11 |
||
7. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 08:17:09 |
||
8. |
Špičák David | 07.10.2009 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
28.04.2019 22:04:23 |
||
9. |
Langr Vojtěch | 08.11.2007 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 30.06.2019 20:53:00 |
|
10. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 10.07.2019 12:51:57 |
|
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:50 |
|
2. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2019 21:00:57 |
|
3. |
Majera Denis | 25.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2019 09:55:29 |
|
4. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 10:43:43 |
|
5. |
Malý Jakub | 30.09.2007 | Sokol Smiřice | 862 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2019 21:12:04 |
|
6. |
Šlechta David | 15.03.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 14:17:24 |
|
7. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2019 22:37:51 |
|
8. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2019 08:02:52 |
|
9. |
Makovský Šimon | 11.11.2007 | Start Brno | 896 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2019 23:51:34 |
|
10. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 159 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 07:56:02 |
|
11. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 08:31:39 |
|
12. |
Pala Matyáš | 28.06.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 11:41:44 |
|
13. |
Matoušek Martin | 28.08.2007 | Sokol Zábřeh | 324 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2019 07:19:23 |