Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
724 |
6 |
|
|
09.06.2019 00:33:52 |
2. |
Čáp Fabián |
27.08.2009 |
SK Satalice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
02.07.2019 08:58:08 |
3. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
4. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
5. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
6. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2019 02:06:50 |
2. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 23:32:59 |
3. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2019 13:51:55 |
4. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 12:51:59 |
5. |
Halama Kryštof |
16.04.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
691 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2019 12:28:06 |
6. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
734 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.07.2019 18:36:19 |
7. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2019 12:06:06 |
8. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2019 15:29:09 |
9. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.07.2019 15:36:36 |
10. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2019 11:37:51 |
11. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2019 13:13:10 |
12. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2019 17:14:49 |
13. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2019 17:18:23 |
14. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2019 07:28:38 |
15. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2019 08:40:48 |
16. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
17.07.2019 12:00:59 |
17. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2019 23:36:18 |
18. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2019 05:38:52 |
19. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2019 08:57:12 |
20. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.07.2019 12:00:30 |
21. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2019 12:29:41 |
|