Datum: |
01.-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Zlín (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Sportovní areál Vršava |
Kódové číslo: |
716125 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Macharáček Jan |
Severní Vršava 4445 | |
761 05 Zlín | |
Tel. (1): |
602 404 680 |
E-mail: |
macharacek.jan@volny.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rybka Jan | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 249 |
15 |
03.07.2020 21:00:44 |
||
2. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
01.04.2020 05:12:59 |
||
3. |
Andrýs Petr | 15.05.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 386 |
12 |
13.07.2020 20:10:46 |
||
4. |
Andrýs Pavel | 15.05.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 464 |
9 |
13.07.2020 20:09:04 |
||
5. |
Rybka David | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 549 |
9 |
03.07.2020 21:01:45 |
||
6. |
Dvořák Jakub | 06.11.2009 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 586 |
9 |
volná karta | 31.07.2020 15:11:12 |
|
7. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 609 |
9 |
05.04.2020 18:03:12 |
||
8. |
Kučerňák Jakub | 14.03.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 762 |
6 |
19.07.2020 22:23:51 |
||
9. |
Strachoň Teodor | 06.11.2009 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 806 |
6 |
15.05.2020 20:10:18 |
||
10. |
Brtník Jan | 25.12.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1007 |
6 |
31.07.2020 11:39:01 |
||
11. |
VALOUCH Radim | 19.11.2008 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1027 |
4 |
07.04.2020 10:33:15 |
||
12. |
Legát Adam | 31.10.2008 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 1116 |
4 |
18.07.2020 13:34:59 |
||
13. |
Macharáček Martin | 29.04.2008 | TK Zlín | 1188 |
4 |
25.07.2020 19:42:16 |
||
14. |
Šusta Marek | 03.03.2009 | TK Zlín | 1272 |
4 |
29.07.2020 20:45:32 |
||
15. |
Mikulka Tomáš | 18.07.2008 | TJ MEZ Vsetín | 1326 |
4 |
04.07.2020 22:30:30 |
||
16. |
Kotek Dan | 03.06.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1379 |
4 |
25.07.2020 19:41:17 |
||
17. |
Homolka Petr | 29.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1428 |
4 |
18.07.2020 14:46:18 |
||
18. |
Doležálek Tomáš | 05.01.2009 | Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 1503 |
4 |
21.06.2020 11:31:02 |
||
19. |
Reichel Aleš | 15.12.2008 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 1823 |
3 |
29.06.2020 18:54:30 |
||
20. |
Dohnal Adam | 22.06.2008 | TJ MEZ Vsetín | 1823 |
3 |
28.07.2020 18:46:42 |
||
21. |
Hustý Jan | 19.06.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 1939 |
1 |
02.04.2020 18:29:10 |
||
22. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
06.04.2020 20:06:20 |
||
23. |
Orlita Josef Sebastian | 11.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
25.04.2020 11:18:38 |
||
24. |
Ostravský Jiří | 19.08.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
05.06.2020 16:37:06 |
||
25. |
Petrla Adam | 24.07.2008 | TK Hovorčovice | 1939 |
1 |
14.06.2020 09:33:11 |
||
26. |
Výmola Michal | 24.09.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
22.06.2020 01:30:26 |
||
27. |
Bartovic Artur | 27.04.2010 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
13.07.2020 09:22:38 |
||
28. |
Homolka Tomáš | 29.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1939 |
1 |
18.07.2020 14:51:57 |
||
29. |
Hanzal Šimon | 08.03.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1939 |
1 |
18.07.2020 18:59:26 |
||
30. |
Surý Michal | 30.10.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1939 |
1 |
19.07.2020 22:35:31 |
||
31. |
Daňko Ondřej | 24.09.2010 | TJ MEZ Vsetín | 1939 |
1 |
19.07.2020 22:36:40 |
||
32. |
Dutton Michael Ron | 31.12.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
23.07.2020 13:11:46 |
||
33. |
Komárek Albert | 10.12.2010 | Start Brno | 1939 |
1 |
28.07.2020 06:29:18 |
||
34. |
Chovanec Samuel | 06.03.2009 | SK Uherský Brod | 1939 |
1 |
28.07.2020 18:45:20 |
||
35. |
Mačej Dominik | 18.06.2009 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
31.07.2020 10:26:07 |
||
36. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
37. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
38. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
39. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
40. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
41. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
42. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
43. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
44. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
45. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
46. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 353 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 19:14:34 |
|
2. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2020 09:07:03 |
|
3. |
Sýkora Ondřej | 26.04.2010 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2020 20:13:54 |
|
4. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 12:00:00 |
|
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 20:16:18 |
|
6. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 08:04:40 |
|
7. |
Papajík Jakub | 10.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 506 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 15:28:45 |
|
8. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 510 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 18:55:49 |
|
9. |
Mrkvica Dominik | 19.09.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 631 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 20:07:25 |
|
10. |
Rektořík Antonín | 07.04.2009 | TK Zlín | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 12:06:13 |
|
11. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.07.2020 09:59:04 |
|
12. |
Hanák Ondřej | 03.04.2009 | TK Zlín | 657 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2020 17:36:29 |
|
13. |
Bačík Matěj | 27.05.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2020 17:45:05 |