Název: |
PWJT20- PRAŽSKÁ TOUR |
Datum: |
30.07-01.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716118 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 12:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fidler Tomáš | 03.07.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 97 |
25 |
04.04.2020 00:01:48 |
||
2. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 127 |
25 |
28.07.2020 15:23:46 |
||
3. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 136 |
20 |
24.06.2020 15:54:33 |
||
4. |
Vágner Dominik | 25.08.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 150 |
20 |
28.07.2020 08:39:52 |
||
5. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 267 |
15 |
09.06.2020 10:59:53 |
||
6. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 455 |
9 |
28.07.2020 13:19:40 |
||
7. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 580 |
9 |
28.07.2020 13:20:22 |
||
8. |
Růžička Šimon | 23.01.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1379 |
4 |
28.07.2020 13:18:30 |
||
9. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
12.06.2020 20:17:28 |
||
10. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
03.07.2020 09:08:08 |
||
11. |
Haloda Daniel | 04.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
28.07.2020 13:18:57 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 10:53:12 |
|
2. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 232 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 06:28:04 |
|
3. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2020 21:21:21 |
|
4. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 14:00:41 |
|
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 20:16:17 |
|
6. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 14:45:36 |
|
7. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 22:26:16 |
|
8. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 08:04:39 |
|
9. |
Tarič Tobiáš | 11.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 09:25:49 |
|
10. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 21.07.2020 16:00:10 |
|
11. |
Hejnar Richard | 13.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 540 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 20:45:31 |
|
12. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 86 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 13:22:10 |
|
13. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 21:49:50 |
|
14. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 214 |
15 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2020 13:19:52 |
|
15. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2020 22:34:36 |