Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
20.-22.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Praha Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
716112 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Křivánek Pavel |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
731690941 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 201 |
20 |
prezentováno | 13.07.2019 21:01:55 |
|
2. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 263 |
15 |
prezentováno | 22.06.2019 11:11:10 |
|
3. |
Lvovský Albert | 26.11.2008 | Slavoj Žiželice | 271 |
15 |
prezentováno | 09.07.2019 09:07:35 |
|
4. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 299 |
15 |
prezentováno | 18.07.2019 14:52:40 |
|
5. |
Hromek Adrian | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 301 |
15 |
prezentováno | 19.07.2019 17:52:25 |
|
6. |
Hromek Patrik | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 361 |
12 |
prezentováno | 19.07.2019 17:53:07 |
|
7. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 380 |
12 |
prezentováno | 18.07.2019 14:31:51 |
|
8. |
Doucha Jakub | 20.01.2008 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 412 |
12 |
prezentováno | 16.07.2019 18:22:21 |
|
9. |
Chipashvili Giorgi | 04.02.2007 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 429 |
12 |
prezentováno | 10.06.2019 12:04:03 |
|
10. |
Krotký Michal | 27.11.2008 | TC Jičín | 478 |
9 |
prezentováno | 18.07.2019 14:29:54 |
|
11. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 509 |
9 |
prezentováno | 19.07.2019 10:51:10 |
|
12. |
Zahrádka David | 27.05.2007 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 617 |
9 |
prezentováno | 17.07.2019 08:37:46 |
|
13. |
Doležal Jonáš | 03.09.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 772 |
6 |
prezentováno | 06.07.2019 12:00:08 |
|
14. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor | 21.02.2008 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 874 |
6 |
prezentováno | 16.07.2019 13:45:38 |
|
15. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 959 |
6 |
prezentováno | 18.03.2019 08:14:29 |
|
16. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1016 |
4 |
prezentováno | 28.05.2019 16:57:16 |
|
17. |
Hejnar Richard | 13.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1043 |
4 |
prezentováno | 09.07.2019 14:20:29 |
|
18. |
Kumpera Jan Emanuel | 31.05.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 1373 |
4 |
prezentováno | 17.07.2019 19:48:01 |
|
19. |
Kahle Richard | 05.06.2007 | 1.TK Pacov | 1972 |
3 |
prezentováno | 17.05.2019 14:56:57 |
|
20. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 02.06.2019 22:10:02 |
|
21. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 16.06.2019 17:47:23 |
|
22. |
Beneš Dominik | 10.04.2009 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 23.06.2019 06:45:30 |
|
23. |
Dvořák Jakub | 06.11.2009 | TK EZE Olomouc z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 08.07.2019 10:32:02 |
|
24. |
Plicka Oliver Benjamin | 24.03.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 09.07.2019 11:06:36 |
|
25. |
Pecka Matěj | 24.11.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 15.07.2019 08:03:49 |
|
26. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 15.07.2019 15:30:11 |
|
27. |
Cízner Maxim | 10.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 15.07.2019 18:56:58 |
|
28. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 17.07.2019 20:57:18 |
|
29. |
Vladař Eduard | 29.01.2008 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 18.07.2019 16:49:34 |
|
30. |
Petráček Petr | 25.05.2009 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 2094 |
1 |
prezentováno | 19.07.2019 10:16:33 |
|
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.04.2019 08:10:51 |
|
2. |
Nekovář Max | 29.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2019 07:10:53 |
|
3. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2019 17:35:55 |
|
4. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2019 18:21:14 |
|
5. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2019 14:57:09 |
|
6. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 540 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 17:08:42 |
|
7. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:49 |
|
8. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 23:32:59 |
|
9. |
Ochman Tomas | 30.09.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2019 07:32:49 |
|
10. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2019 13:44:52 |
|
11. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2019 13:35:32 |
|
12. |
Fencl Tomáš | 23.07.2009 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2019 07:42:49 |
|
13. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2019 18:32:50 |
|
14. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2019 12:58:24 |
|
15. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 21:55:36 |
|
16. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 22:24:42 |
|
17. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 994 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 10:54:22 |
|
18. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 11:23:39 |
|
19. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 15:29:07 |
|
20. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 15:36:33 |
|
21. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 22:42:25 |
|
22. |
Suchy Erik | 04.07.2009 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 23:03:21 |
|
23. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 14.07.2019 08:19:02 |
|
24. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 09:38:08 |
|
25. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 09:54:46 |
|
26. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:32:55 |
|
27. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:43:42 |
|
28. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:55:48 |
|
29. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:55:52 |
|
30. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 14.07.2019 12:01:04 |
|
31. |
Mencl Marek | 15.06.2008 | 1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2019 02:12:38 |