Datum: |
25.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Lokomotiva Zdice (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716111 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Rosol Jiří |
Stašov 107 | |
267 51 Zdice | |
Tel. (1): |
603149398 |
E-mail: |
jirka.rosol@post.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 196 |
15 |
24.07.2020 14:45:02 |
||
2. |
Tuček Matěj | 16.01.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 290 |
12 |
22.07.2020 14:13:53 |
||
3. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
12 |
01.04.2020 00:07:12 |
||
4. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 580 |
9 |
09.06.2020 16:28:30 |
||
5. |
Štrupl Alfréd | 08.02.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 730 |
6 |
22.07.2020 14:14:44 |
||
6. |
Průcha Tomáš | 20.07.2009 | TK Ostrovec | 1823 |
3 |
29.06.2020 22:41:27 |
||
7. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:05:12 |
||
8. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
14.04.2020 18:57:51 |
||
9. |
Janda Jan | 18.08.2010 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 1939 |
1 |
08.07.2020 18:51:45 |
||
10. |
Pokorný Jan | 05.05.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
23.07.2020 17:27:58 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 12:56:22 |
|
2. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 21:07:03 |
|
3. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius | 15.01.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2020 17:36:50 |
|
4. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2020 10:46:48 |
|
5. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 17.07.2020 19:12:04 |
|
6. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 17.07.2020 22:32:29 |
|
7. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 06:06:11 |
|
8. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 20:06:48 |
|
9. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 22:49:31 |
|
10. |
Křivanec Lukáš | 15.06.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 11:24:32 |
|
11. |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 712 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2020 10:19:21 |
|
12. |
Fiala Vojtěch | 20.09.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 09:56:58 |