Název: |
SK Tenis Tour |
Datum: |
21.-23.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Kladno (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716111 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bryndová Markéta |
Havířská 978 | |
27201 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
607553424 |
E-mail: |
sktk@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sk-tenis.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 345 |
12 |
29.05.2018 11:49:25 |
||
2. |
Hnízdil Tomáš | 31.03.2006 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 411 |
12 |
09.07.2018 16:05:56 |
||
3. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 417 |
9 |
10.07.2018 16:46:14 |
||
4. |
Dlouhý Jan | 23.11.2007 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 952 |
6 |
24.03.2018 14:47:41 |
||
5. |
Langfellner Jakub | 01.01.2007 | TK Žatec | 952 |
6 |
01.07.2018 18:47:24 |
||
6. |
Hlaváč Ondřej | 07.10.2007 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 1873 |
3 |
02.06.2018 22:01:28 |
||
7. |
Klíma Max | 24.01.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
16.03.2018 19:35:21 |
||
8. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | 2103 |
1 |
30.03.2018 13:05:05 |
||
9. |
Horák Vojtěch | 16.12.2008 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
30.03.2018 15:49:43 |
||
10. |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
30.03.2018 21:16:39 |
||
11. |
Vašta Petr | 09.09.2008 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
08.04.2018 22:46:32 |
||
12. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 2103 |
1 |
11.05.2018 19:08:18 |
||
13. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 2103 |
1 |
03.06.2018 13:39:53 |
||
14. |
Fanta Tadeáš | 24.03.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 2103 |
1 |
22.06.2018 13:21:34 |
||
15. |
Petráš David | 11.09.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
16.07.2018 18:30:55 |
||
16. |
Suk Matěj | 15.08.2008 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2103 |
1 |
19.07.2018 15:05:02 |
||
17. |
Niakhaichyk Fiodar | 24.06.2008 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 2103 |
1 |
19.07.2018 15:07:45 |
||
18. |
Wey Tommy | 08.12.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 2103 |
1 |
19.07.2018 15:25:08 |
||
19. |
Tauber Jan | 15.05.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.07.2018 15:25:56 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2018 09:22:13 |
|
2. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2018 21:12:55 |
|
3. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2018 08:10:58 |
|
4. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2018 20:16:50 |
|
5. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2018 16:53:28 |
|
6. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2018 12:27:26 |
|
7. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2018 17:01:11 |
|
8. |
Opa Daniel | 19.12.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2018 21:54:02 |
|
9. |
Vilt Václav | 12.04.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2018 07:19:39 |
|
10. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 1063 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2018 19:01:45 |