Datum: |
20.-22.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ TK Neratovice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716104 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hájek Jan |
Neratovice | |
27711 Neratovice | |
Tel. (1): |
731620991 |
E-mail: |
jan.hajek@logflex.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bělík Antonín | 05.10.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 487 |
9 |
volná karta | 12.07.2019 21:33:30 |
|
2. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 522 |
9 |
18.07.2019 21:02:24 |
||
3. |
Kovařík Daniel | 09.12.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 599 |
9 |
17.07.2019 13:28:33 |
||
4. |
Fejfar Eduard | 25.09.2008 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 658 |
9 |
04.07.2019 05:18:08 |
||
5. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 701 |
6 |
17.07.2019 10:20:41 |
||
6. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
09.07.2019 21:41:52 |
||
7. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
13.07.2019 11:19:48 |
||
8. |
Smolen František | 26.04.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 756 |
6 |
07.07.2019 15:05:36 |
||
9. |
Vortel Štěpán | 25.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 874 |
6 |
02.05.2019 10:46:32 |
||
10. |
Verner Jakub | 19.07.2008 | TJ TK Neratovice | 994 |
4 |
08.07.2019 14:22:37 |
||
11. |
Strouhal Jakub | 25.01.2007 | TK Louny | 1082 |
4 |
15.07.2019 12:40:35 |
||
12. |
Kobza František | 18.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 1219 |
4 |
24.06.2019 08:43:21 |
||
13. |
Holada Jan | 16.03.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 1253 |
4 |
28.04.2019 16:20:10 |
||
14. |
Krčmář Matouš | 03.03.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1253 |
4 |
28.05.2019 12:49:21 |
||
15. |
Vlček Adam | 26.01.2007 | LTC Houštka | 1492 |
4 |
17.04.2019 15:20:57 |
||
16. |
Zoula Matyáš | 07.08.2008 | TJ TK Neratovice | 1846 |
3 |
09.07.2019 12:14:06 |
||
17. |
Dušák Matěj | 16.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 01:26:27 |
||
18. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
16.03.2019 00:19:22 |
||
19. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 23.04.2019 18:09:43 |
|
20. |
Mašata David | 06.09.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.06.2019 18:19:12 |
|
21. |
Dlask Jakub | 03.07.2008 | TJ TK Neratovice | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.07.2019 22:21:21 |
|
22. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
18.07.2019 12:04:40 |
||
23. |
Fiala Jindřich | 03.09.2009 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.07.2019 08:15:34 |
|
24. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin | 06.11.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 19.07.2019 12:07:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.04.2019 08:10:51 |
|
2. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2019 14:57:08 |
|
3. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2019 02:06:49 |
|
4. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2019 20:01:13 |
|
5. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 14:30:32 |
|
6. |
Horský Tobiáš | 22.12.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2019 08:11:56 |
|
7. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 22:24:41 |
|
8. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 734 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 12.07.2019 18:34:45 |
|
9. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 09:25:15 |
|
10. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 494 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 09:37:18 |
|
11. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 09:38:04 |
|
12. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 10:35:21 |
|
13. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 10:40:33 |
|
14. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2019 11:55:51 |
|
15. |
Virag Martin | 13.02.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 531 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2019 18:52:37 |
|
16. |
Tintěra Jan | 26.11.2009 | TJ TK Neratovice | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 18.07.2019 14:48:17 |
|
17. |
Doubek Ondřej | 09.06.2008 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 19.07.2019 16:57:22 |