Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
380 |
12 |
|
|
16.07.2019 07:52:32 |
2. |
Kecek Martin |
17.07.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
395 |
12 |
|
|
18.04.2019 20:10:11 |
3. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2019 11:09:11 |
4. |
Krotký Michal |
27.11.2008 |
TC Jičín |
478 |
9 |
|
|
16.07.2019 23:40:15 |
5. |
Nedvěd Ondřej |
25.04.2007 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
505 |
9 |
|
|
26.06.2019 21:55:12 |
6. |
Lojka Radek |
09.01.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
745 |
6 |
|
|
17.07.2019 09:19:04 |
7. |
Pech Karel |
03.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
809 |
6 |
|
|
26.06.2019 09:31:48 |
8. |
Růžička Richard |
03.11.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1016 |
4 |
|
|
28.05.2019 15:43:41 |
9. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
|
26.05.2019 20:43:24 |
10. |
Svoboda Šimon |
30.06.2008 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun |
1190 |
4 |
|
|
25.03.2019 16:38:57 |
11. |
Kysel Adrián |
03.09.2007 |
SK Tenis Kladno |
1253 |
4 |
|
|
16.07.2019 20:36:25 |
12. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 01:23:34 |
13. |
Bláha Karel |
22.07.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
22.06.2019 14:17:43 |
14. |
Lojka Ondřej |
25.07.2009 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2019 09:18:42 |
15. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
17.07.2019 09:19:37 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2019 14:18:40 |
2. |
CHot Vladimír |
31.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
420 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2019 13:29:30 |
3. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
420 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2019 21:55:09 |
4. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2019 08:49:38 |
5. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 08:06:12 |
6. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 10:59:10 |
7. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 12:11:07 |
8. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2019 08:19:02 |
9. |
Vilhelm František |
20.09.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.07.2019 10:11:42 |
|