Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Chipashvili Giorgi |
04.02.2007 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
429 |
12 |
|
|
10.06.2019 12:02:56 |
2. |
Lorentzon Theodor Moses |
20.08.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
437 |
12 |
|
|
23.06.2019 09:37:58 |
3. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
472 |
9 |
|
|
16.07.2019 17:47:02 |
4. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
512 |
9 |
|
|
16.06.2019 20:23:14 |
5. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
522 |
9 |
|
|
15.03.2019 16:20:27 |
6. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
724 |
6 |
|
|
09.06.2019 00:27:09 |
7. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
|
|
25.03.2019 13:09:53 |
8. |
Berksoy Albert |
31.03.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
764 |
6 |
|
|
01.07.2019 09:48:55 |
9. |
Kessler Miroslav |
28.07.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
936 |
6 |
|
|
03.07.2019 19:07:38 |
10. |
Bureš Daniel |
28.01.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
994 |
4 |
|
|
10.07.2019 20:36:51 |
11. |
Marek Patrik |
17.02.2008 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1492 |
4 |
|
|
15.07.2019 22:53:29 |
12. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
18.03.2019 11:16:30 |
13. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
02.06.2019 22:01:12 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.05.2019 20:43:57 |
2. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.06.2019 18:19:49 |
3. |
Růžička Richard |
03.11.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1016 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.06.2019 10:55:54 |
4. |
Pelikán Tomáš |
14.09.2009 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.06.2019 14:57:08 |
5. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 23:06:29 |
6. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 06:31:53 |
7. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 20:01:13 |
8. |
KOŠŤÁL Jakub |
05.08.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.06.2019 18:09:38 |
9. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
959 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2019 07:52:47 |
10. |
LUKŠ PATRIK |
07.10.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2019 20:45:18 |
11. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.07.2019 13:34:35 |
12. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.07.2019 20:06:21 |
13. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2019 10:08:20 |
14. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2019 10:13:46 |
15. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2019 18:32:50 |
16. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.07.2019 20:33:47 |
17. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.07.2019 11:28:38 |
18. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.07.2019 20:13:18 |
19. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2019 08:49:37 |
20. |
Roubík Martin |
21.07.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2019 19:11:42 |
21. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2019 11:03:16 |
22. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.07.2019 20:06:29 |
23. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2019 10:02:02 |
24. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
13.07.2019 20:01:59 |
25. |
Ondřich František |
30.11.2008 |
Tempo Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
16.07.2019 17:47:48 |
|