Datum: |
18.-20.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SC OSTRAVA (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716079 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Eliáš Miroslav |
Budečská 4 | |
702 00 Ostrava | |
Tel. (1): |
608737818 |
E-mail: |
elias6@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 221 |
15 |
01.06.2020 17:43:08 |
||
2. |
Tichý Filip | 08.02.2009 | SK LAMA o.s. | 307 |
12 |
15.07.2020 09:55:51 |
||
3. |
Zagól Jakub | 15.10.2008 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 691 |
6 |
15.07.2020 09:56:29 |
||
4. |
Fárek Tadeáš | 06.01.2009 | Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. | 755 |
6 |
02.06.2020 20:15:58 |
||
5. |
Dohnal Matyáš | 29.06.2008 | TK Dolní Benešov | 848 |
6 |
11.05.2020 16:38:59 |
||
6. |
Tichý David | 04.02.2009 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 973 |
6 |
16.07.2020 21:39:38 |
||
7. |
Buba Alexej | 28.05.2010 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:12:29 |
||
8. |
Tomica Daniel | 22.08.2010 | TK Slavia Orlová | 1939 |
1 |
06.04.2020 17:58:38 |
||
9. |
Baránek Denis | 20.01.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
27.05.2020 14:38:53 |
||
10. |
Purmenský David | 05.10.2009 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 1939 |
1 |
22.06.2020 19:08:48 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gabzdyl Viktor | 11.06.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 11:17:20 |
|
2. |
Fedor Jakub | 15.03.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 113 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 20:12:31 |
|
3. |
Švidrnoch Alexej | 21.01.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1724 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 09:44:31 |
|
4. |
Šiler Filip | 22.12.2010 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 13:48:27 |
|
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 22:43:13 |
|
6. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.07.2020 12:23:18 |
|
7. |
Havel Tomáš | 14.03.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 13:10:57 |
|
8. |
Mičulka Šimon | 19.07.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 340 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2020 13:57:18 |
|
9. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 00:07:09 |
|
10. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.07.2020 22:31:27 |
|
11. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 283 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2020 16:33:07 |
|
12. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 10:25:16 |
|
13. |
Rybka Jan | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 249 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 14:15:30 |
|
14. |
Rybka David | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 549 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2020 14:16:00 |
|
15. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2020 14:01:30 |
|
16. |
Bartek David | 07.11.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 540 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 15:31:48 |