Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Klim David |
06.08.2004 |
TC Brno. |
223 |
15 |
|
|
15.03.2016 18:24:14 |
2. |
Moštěk David |
02.04.2004 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
252 |
15 |
|
|
31.05.2016 16:10:48 |
3. |
Baďura Rostislav |
17.08.2005 |
TK Písek |
320 |
12 |
|
|
31.05.2016 16:27:32 |
4. |
Klim Filip |
06.08.2004 |
TC Brno. |
382 |
12 |
|
|
15.03.2016 18:22:00 |
5. |
Tošil Karel |
21.06.2004 |
LTC Velešín z.s. |
404 |
12 |
|
|
19.06.2016 20:54:50 |
6. |
Čechal Matěj |
01.02.2005 |
TK Písek |
712 |
6 |
|
|
02.06.2016 21:02:55 |
7. |
Gráfek Filip |
04.12.2005 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
810 |
6 |
|
|
18.03.2016 19:05:48 |
8. |
Kuba Jakub |
06.04.2005 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
830 |
6 |
|
|
24.06.2016 11:53:19 |
9. |
Bouchal Ivo |
24.10.2004 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
1312 |
4 |
|
|
25.04.2016 09:33:32 |
10. |
Hruška Petr |
25.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
11.03.2016 22:37:30 |
11. |
Prokopius Oliver |
11.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2016 17:28:54 |
12. |
Novák Michal |
31.01.2006 |
Sokol TK Kaplice |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2016 22:17:38 |
13. |
Piechula Filip |
06.05.2006 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
16.03.2016 06:27:30 |
14. |
Čížek Patrik |
08.12.2005 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2016 12:11:03 |
15. |
Fiedler Matěj |
22.11.2006 |
Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
21.03.2016 22:39:46 |
16. |
Janeček Roman |
13.12.2006 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
23.03.2016 06:55:51 |
17. |
Zvolánek Marek |
20.06.2006 |
TK Pelhřimov |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
10.04.2016 22:01:11 |
18. |
Pilař Jan |
09.02.2006 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
2068 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
13.04.2016 14:53:13 |
19. |
Vondrák Jiří |
25.09.2006 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
2068 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.05.2016 11:51:47 |
20. |
Voborský Štěpán |
27.04.2006 |
TK Milevsko, z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
16.05.2016 21:06:01 |
21. |
Kšír Vojtěch |
05.11.2004 |
Slavoj Třešť |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
23.05.2016 14:30:00 |
22. |
Broža Tobiáš |
03.02.2006 |
BLTC Brno |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
02.06.2016 21:32:38 |
23. |
Javůrek Petr |
13.09.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
2068 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
26.06.2016 16:22:10 |
24. |
Mojžíš Dominik |
28.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2068 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
28.06.2016 23:55:14 |
25. |
Mojžíš Patrik |
28.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2068 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
28.06.2016 23:56:11 |
26. |
Velemínský Filip |
02.05.2005 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
04.07.2016 20:48:23 |
27. |
Němec Vojtěch |
26.06.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
06.07.2016 12:37:14 |
28. |
Leipner Petr |
13.02.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
07.07.2016 07:16:50 |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
31. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Zemek René |
31.03.2004 |
Start České Budějovice |
1266 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2016 13:02:48 |
2. |
Theier Samuel |
05.12.2006 |
TK Český Krumlov |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.03.2016 21:00:15 |
3. |
Voráček Tomáš |
19.07.2004 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
417 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.04.2016 00:36:15 |
4. |
MATOUŠEK ONDŘEJ |
01.08.2006 |
ŽLTC Brno |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.06.2016 20:52:56 |
5. |
Havránek Jakub |
15.06.2006 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2016 22:42:54 |
6. |
Šafrata Jan |
04.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2016 21:49:48 |
7. |
Petrů Štěpán |
18.06.2006 |
TK Pelhřimov |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2016 18:21:16 |
8. |
Slaba Damián |
06.03.2006 |
TK Čáslav |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.06.2016 20:46:08 |
9. |
Nestával Benjamín |
10.06.2006 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2016 17:42:05 |
10. |
Nestával Samuel |
10.06.2006 |
LTC Tábor 1903 |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.06.2016 17:43:24 |
11. |
Zahraj Adam |
05.10.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
291 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2016 19:46:06 |
12. |
Čepl Filip |
24.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2016 10:59:54 |
13. |
Vídenský Jakub |
29.05.2006 |
HTK Třebíč |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2016 17:22:38 |
14. |
Stichenwirth Petr |
12.12.2006 |
TK Písek |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.07.2016 22:26:22 |
15. |
Marn Alexander |
28.01.2004 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu |
505 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2016 19:22:40 |
16. |
Horký Maxim |
21.05.2005 |
HTK Třebíč |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2016 21:02:04 |
17. |
Plic Lukáš |
03.02.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2016 07:28:09 |
18. |
Hošek Viktor |
04.08.2006 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.07.2016 12:00:20 |
19. |
Vachta Matěj |
28.03.2006 |
LTC Český Krumlov |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
03.07.2016 16:39:22 |
20. |
Bauer Václav |
11.07.2006 |
TK Český Krumlov |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.07.2016 12:34:53 |
|