Název: |
O pohár města Loun |
Datum: |
06.-08.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Louny (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716062 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Dvořák Jan |
Masarykovy sady 2790 | |
44001 Louny | |
Tel. (1): |
731225519 |
E-mail: |
karovd14@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dlouhý Jan | 23.11.2007 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 482 |
9 |
02.07.2019 13:54:43 |
||
2. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 576 |
9 |
23.06.2019 19:49:54 |
||
3. |
Kozák Pavel | 10.01.2008 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 636 |
9 |
22.03.2019 22:54:24 |
||
4. |
Fanta Tadeáš | 24.03.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 910 |
6 |
18.04.2019 14:34:49 |
||
5. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 994 |
4 |
11.06.2019 09:20:50 |
||
6. |
Strouhal Jakub | 25.01.2007 | TK Louny | 1082 |
4 |
10.05.2019 20:15:02 |
||
7. |
Kolovratnik Filip | 03.04.2007 | TK Louny | 1102 |
4 |
24.06.2019 11:15:57 |
||
8. |
Beran Kryštof | 12.06.2008 | TK Louny | 1744 |
3 |
19.03.2019 17:49:59 |
||
9. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 00:27:50 |
||
10. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 2094 |
1 |
15.03.2019 08:11:19 |
||
11. |
Ruchař Jakub | 11.10.2009 | TK Louny | 2094 |
1 |
17.03.2019 15:31:52 |
||
12. |
Špelda Vít | 05.05.2009 | TK Kadaň | 2094 |
1 |
26.03.2019 14:06:07 |
||
13. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
02.07.2019 11:46:55 |
||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2019 07:05:27 |
|
2. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 936 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2019 13:55:06 |
|
3. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2019 23:06:28 |
|
4. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2019 21:21:15 |
|
5. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2019 00:41:27 |
|
6. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2019 17:34:53 |
|
7. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 28.06.2019 21:53:56 |
|
8. |
Bešík Dominik | 06.10.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 476 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 16:50:46 |
|
9. |
Toperczer Andy | 12.03.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 979 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2019 21:55:54 |
|
10. |
Fiala Šimon | 13.06.2007 | TK Sokolov | 642 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.06.2019 12:00:19 |
|
11. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2019 14:36:40 |