Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Jendřejek Daniel |
12.10.2008 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
248 |
15 |
|
|
16.03.2019 15:03:52 |
2. |
Homolka Petr |
29.09.2008 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
1566 |
3 |
|
|
18.03.2019 20:56:19 |
3. |
Mandelík Michal |
13.02.2009 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
23.03.2019 21:59:02 |
4. |
Kučera Jakub |
26.12.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
19.06.2019 07:41:18 |
5. |
Fryštacký Šimon |
06.10.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
19.06.2019 11:00:38 |
6. |
Novák Matyáš |
18.08.2007 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
21.06.2019 23:09:27 |
7. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
8. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Veselý Marian |
01.04.2009 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.04.2019 09:09:05 |
2. |
Varinský Tibor |
10.04.2009 |
TREND SPORT, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.05.2019 14:10:12 |
3. |
Kuch Kristián |
16.08.2008 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
1129 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.05.2019 17:51:36 |
4. |
Fedor Jakub |
15.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.06.2019 14:31:44 |
5. |
Karban Svatopluk |
13.11.2009 |
TK Hlučín |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2019 18:50:10 |
6. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2019 20:51:14 |
7. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2019 21:49:27 |
8. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 11:28:47 |
9. |
Šipula David |
21.05.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2019 15:28:36 |
10. |
Hradečný Lukáš |
26.06.2008 |
Tenisový klub Studénka z.s. |
1219 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2019 22:16:05 |
11. |
Frič Martin |
17.05.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2019 11:15:12 |
12. |
Franc Jakub |
26.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.06.2019 23:01:46 |
13. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.06.2019 11:53:25 |
14. |
Mičulka Šimon |
19.07.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.06.2019 12:00:25 |
15. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.06.2019 12:00:25 |
16. |
Bartek David |
07.11.2008 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves |
588 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.06.2019 12:00:25 |
17. |
Pokorný Lukáš |
15.08.2007 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
602 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
29.06.2019 12:00:39 |
18. |
Tichý Filip |
08.02.2009 |
SK LAMA o.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.07.2019 09:27:17 |
|