Šimeček David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Páže Tomáš | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doležal Lukáš | 6:0, 6:7 (3), 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michal Adam | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čank Tobiáš | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Matěj | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Grois Ondřej | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šichtař Samuel | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlář Nicolas Mário | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoš Adrian | | | 4:6, 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šima Patrik | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gregus Petr | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beránek Ondřej | | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homolka Filip | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Andrýs Petr | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sýkora Jan | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mück Filip | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řehák Daniel | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dvořák Tomáš | | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Váňa Tomáš | | 6:2, 5:7, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Václavík Miroslav | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kuchař Saša | | | 7:6 (5), 7:6 (5) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brázda Albert | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beneš Daniel | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pytel Šimon | | | | | | 6:1, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Dominik | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanák Ondřej | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Volník Nicholas | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pešat Oliver | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Viktor | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanačík Antonín | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Majc Mário | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šnajdr Denis | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žiška Štěpán | | | 7:5, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Andrýs Pavel | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horáček Josef | | 6:2, 3:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stejskal Adam | | | | | 6:7 (4), 7:5, scr. | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Migdal Alexandr | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kornel Jan | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Markovič Matej | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Suchan David | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš | | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Grulich Josef | | | | 7:5, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Voldřich Oliver | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řehák Adam | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Huf Samuel | | | 7:5, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bairo Dylan | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chodura Sebastian | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Dlabač Jaroslav (platná licence B do 31.12.2020) |
| Počet účastníků | 49 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Šimeček David | 43 | 45 | Chodura Sebastian | 60 | 35 | Horáček Josef | 80 | 30 | Beránek Ondřej | 85 | 30 | Stejskal Adam | 95 | 25 | Beneš Daniel | 117 | 25 | Gregus Petr | 148 | 20 | Pytel Šimon | 155 | 20 |
Kategorie : 10 | Součet BH: 230 |
Kódové číslo akce: 712052 |
|
|