Datum: |
05.-07.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Březnice (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
716051 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
Stašov 122 | |
26751 Zdice | |
Tel. (1): |
608529037 |
E-mail: |
silhavymirosla@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 196 |
15 |
04.07.2020 14:58:05 |
||
2. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
12 |
01.04.2020 00:05:27 |
||
3. |
Kleibl Samuel | 25.05.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 386 |
12 |
03.07.2020 22:29:17 |
||
4. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 508 |
9 |
03.07.2020 22:35:43 |
||
5. |
Křivanec Jakub | 10.11.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 624 |
9 |
28.05.2020 19:47:03 |
||
6. |
Hůrka Martin | 14.05.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 905 |
6 |
03.07.2020 22:26:46 |
||
7. |
Košta Dan | 12.12.2008 | TK Březnice | 1823 |
3 |
25.05.2020 06:09:58 |
||
8. |
Průcha Tomáš | 20.07.2009 | TK Ostrovec | 1823 |
3 |
30.05.2020 18:03:20 |
||
9. |
Pokorný Vojtěch | 26.06.2009 | TK Ostrovec | 1823 |
3 |
10.06.2020 04:33:36 |
||
10. |
Bardoděj Aleš | 30.08.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1823 |
3 |
24.06.2020 08:00:03 |
||
11. |
Schick Jan | 21.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1823 |
3 |
04.07.2020 14:58:40 |
||
12. |
Křivanec Lukáš | 15.06.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
06.04.2020 14:06:43 |
||
13. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
23.05.2020 11:44:46 |
||
14. |
Janoušek Tobias | 09.09.2010 | TK Březnice | 1939 |
1 |
25.05.2020 06:08:30 |
||
15. |
Princ Jakub | 07.04.2009 | TJ Blatná | 1939 |
1 |
05.06.2020 18:58:00 |
||
16. |
Slavík Jan | 09.12.2008 | TJ Blatná | 1939 |
1 |
08.06.2020 11:21:27 |
||
17. |
Pavlásek Pavel | 13.01.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1939 |
1 |
23.06.2020 21:48:43 |
||
18. |
Sládek Tomáš | 12.02.2010 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1939 |
1 |
23.06.2020 21:49:03 |
||
19. |
Hejna Jiří | 08.01.2008 | RADOST Králův Dvůr | 1939 |
1 |
23.06.2020 21:50:22 |
||
20. |
Bardoděj Tomáš | 21.12.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1939 |
1 |
24.06.2020 08:03:11 |
||
21. |
Romba Dominik | 15.06.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1939 |
1 |
03.07.2020 05:50:35 |
||
22. |
Suchý David | 09.11.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 1939 |
1 |
03.07.2020 05:52:31 |
||
23. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
03.07.2020 22:30:23 |
||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 274 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2020 21:29:20 |
|
2. |
Drlík Štěpán | 14.10.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 603 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2020 15:29:08 |
|
3. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2020 21:33:10 |
|
4. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 21:10:14 |
|
5. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 22:09:28 |
|
6. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 22:15:29 |
|
7. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 19:16:59 |
|
8. |
Zárybnický Patrik | 27.05.2008 | TK Březnice | 1823 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.07.2020 22:27:32 |
|
9. |
Jindra Jan | 24.04.2009 | TK Březnice | 1938 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.07.2020 22:27:55 |
|
10. |
Herbolt Jan | 07.03.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 973 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.07.2020 17:51:21 |