Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
409 |
12 |
|
|
16.06.2017 09:41:52 |
2. |
Neubauer Richard |
30.07.2005 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
690 |
6 |
|
|
28.06.2017 11:53:23 |
3. |
Vitásek Ondřej |
07.11.2005 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
829 |
6 |
|
|
29.06.2017 14:49:41 |
4. |
Marek Ondřej |
01.04.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
845 |
6 |
|
|
29.06.2017 14:50:45 |
5. |
Černý Samuel |
23.03.2005 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1045 |
4 |
|
|
20.06.2017 14:09:00 |
6. |
Hájek Martin |
14.03.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1615 |
3 |
|
|
28.06.2017 11:53:38 |
7. |
Ženatý Antonín |
27.08.2005 |
TJ Sokol Újezd n.L. - klub zrušen 2021 |
1960 |
3 |
|
|
29.06.2017 14:51:54 |
8. |
Kubišta Adam |
30.04.2007 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
|
29.06.2017 14:52:08 |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Lahner Johannes Michael |
10.11.2007 |
TKB Hrušovany z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.05.2017 08:35:39 |
2. |
Sklenička Michal |
24.03.2006 |
TK EMA o.s. |
1787 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.06.2017 09:15:34 |
3. |
Sedlář Josef |
01.05.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.06.2017 22:27:47 |
4. |
Jurman Alexander |
30.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2017 08:15:13 |
5. |
Horáček Josef |
16.02.2007 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2017 12:45:26 |
6. |
Růžička Jan |
16.11.2007 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.06.2017 20:34:38 |
7. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.06.2017 18:45:42 |
8. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
23.06.2017 16:18:49 |
9. |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2017 10:23:07 |
10. |
Sedlatý Matěj |
18.04.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.06.2017 12:00:22 |
11. |
Jánský Ludvík |
01.10.2007 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.06.2017 12:00:22 |
12. |
Herman David |
05.03.2007 |
SK OAZA Praha |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.06.2017 12:00:22 |
13. |
Abrahám Nicolas |
20.12.2007 |
TK Most |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
24.06.2017 12:00:51 |
14. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2017 13:46:56 |
15. |
Wey Jimmy |
25.06.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2017 09:39:35 |
16. |
Kratochvíl Petr |
29.08.2007 |
ITS Tennis Club, z.s. |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2017 10:42:29 |
17. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
2068 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.06.2017 11:46:16 |
18. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
2068 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
25.06.2017 12:01:16 |
|