Název: |
SoDoPp |
Datum: |
03.-05.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716041 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 14:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Zoubek Antonín |
Nežárská 608 | |
198 00 Praha 9 Hostavice | |
Tel. (1): |
724410088 |
E-mail: |
azoubek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hromek Patrik | 13.05.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 238 |
15 |
30.06.2020 21:37:41 |
||
2. |
Mráz Jakub | 17.05.2009 | TK Neridé | 350 |
12 |
16.06.2020 13:58:19 |
||
3. |
Dušák Matěj | 16.06.2009 | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Labem | 1226 |
4 |
volná karta | 25.06.2020 13:14:32 |
|
4. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1226 |
4 |
27.06.2020 20:32:14 |
||
5. |
Otta Jakub | 29.07.2008 | Start Liberec | 1379 |
4 |
volná karta | 24.06.2020 21:13:06 |
|
6. |
Bláha Karel | 22.07.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1428 |
4 |
volná karta | 29.06.2020 18:48:12 |
|
7. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1939 |
1 |
03.04.2020 10:58:01 |
||
8. |
Kubík Oldřich | 21.08.2010 | TJ Horní Měcholupy | 1939 |
1 |
29.05.2020 18:29:44 |
||
9. |
Žahour Jindřich | 08.12.2009 | LTC Houštka | 1939 |
1 |
09.06.2020 22:43:55 |
||
10. |
Dočekal Jakub | 20.09.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
11.06.2020 06:17:31 |
||
11. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
11.06.2020 08:21:17 |
||
12. |
Haltuf Daniel | 08.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
12.06.2020 18:42:39 |
||
13. |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1939 |
1 |
17.06.2020 18:23:06 |
||
14. |
Dvořák Mikuláš | 01.11.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
18.06.2020 20:52:11 |
||
15. |
Adolt David | 26.06.2010 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 27.06.2020 11:17:16 |
|
16. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
02.07.2020 15:15:58 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2020 11:18:02 |
|
2. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2020 10:53:00 |
|
3. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 21:10:14 |
|
4. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 22:09:28 |
|
5. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 19:16:53 |
|
6. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 20:32:35 |
|
7. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 26.06.2020 17:17:06 |
|
8. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 27.06.2020 18:37:36 |
|
9. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 11:04:11 |
|
10. |
Tauber Richard | 28.11.2008 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 11:37:17 |