Název: |
Střekov cup |
Datum: |
30.06-01.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
716026 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Pable Jaroslav |
Pionýrů 9 | |
40003 Ústí nad Labem | |
Tel. (1): |
603191237 |
E-mail: |
jaroslav.pable@gmail.com |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mazal Matyáš | 22.06.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 414 |
12 |
18.06.2018 21:37:06 |
||
2. |
Raichl Václav | 19.07.2007 | Tenis Proboštov z.s. | 559 |
9 |
16.05.2018 11:48:53 |
||
3. |
Straka Lukáš | 27.12.2007 | TK Kadaň | 590 |
9 |
17.06.2018 15:38:24 |
||
4. |
Licek Prokop | 18.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 663 |
6 |
21.03.2018 19:29:07 |
||
5. |
Pable Štěpán | 20.07.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 734 |
6 |
15.03.2018 00:13:51 |
||
6. |
Poláček Lukáš | 28.09.2006 | TK Jirkov | 738 |
6 |
13.06.2018 20:27:39 |
||
7. |
Nguyen Tien Dat | 20.04.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 806 |
6 |
25.06.2018 18:20:47 |
||
8. |
Bešík Dominik | 06.10.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 1212 |
4 |
06.06.2018 21:05:42 |
||
9. |
Kettner Pavel | 06.08.2007 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 1614 |
3 |
17.03.2018 19:36:36 |
||
10. |
Štěpánek Vojtěch | 28.08.2006 | TK LTC Děčín | 1684 |
3 |
18.03.2018 23:41:32 |
||
11. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
19.03.2018 15:00:55 |
||
12. |
Kohout Ondřej | 17.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
19.03.2018 22:11:10 |
||
13. |
Kolář Jan Adam | 13.08.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 2103 |
1 |
10.06.2018 13:33:24 |
||
14. |
Šulc Daniel | 28.06.2006 | TJ Sokol Ústí n.L. | 2103 |
1 |
24.06.2018 15:42:04 |
||
15. |
Trnka Ondřej | 01.04.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 2103 |
1 |
25.06.2018 09:23:42 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.05.2018 21:35:19 |
|
2. |
Hauser Karel Kryštof | 23.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 325 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2018 05:53:09 |
|
3. |
Poslušný Adam | 30.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2018 16:37:13 |
|
4. |
Čihák Jakub | 28.09.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 455 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2018 20:56:15 |
|
5. |
Toperczer Peter | 22.06.2006 | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 747 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2018 22:32:48 |
|
6. |
Toperczer Andy | 12.03.2008 | TC Tachlovice | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2018 22:33:33 |
|
7. |
Martínek Jakub | 03.02.2008 | LTK Liberec | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.06.2018 21:15:00 |
|
8. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2018 19:39:27 |
|
9. |
Martínek Tobiáš | 05.06.2008 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2018 17:24:38 |
|
10. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 2103 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2018 21:56:18 |