Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
333 |
12 |
|
|
14.06.2019 20:59:57 |
2. |
Hrabánek Petr |
05.01.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
350 |
12 |
|
|
06.06.2019 14:56:36 |
3. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
|
|
10.04.2019 00:14:29 |
4. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
468 |
9 |
|
|
18.06.2019 20:34:15 |
5. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
494 |
9 |
|
|
19.06.2019 11:26:44 |
6. |
Zelenka Patrik |
14.04.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
503 |
9 |
|
|
17.05.2019 07:57:17 |
7. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
512 |
9 |
|
|
13.06.2019 15:43:31 |
8. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
522 |
9 |
|
|
19.06.2019 11:26:55 |
9. |
Lobovský Robert |
17.02.2007 |
LTK Klatovy |
560 |
9 |
|
|
09.06.2019 18:44:00 |
10. |
Hudeček Ondra |
12.10.2008 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
719 |
6 |
|
|
12.06.2019 21:57:57 |
11. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
729 |
6 |
|
|
11.05.2019 11:37:28 |
12. |
Kofroň Štěpán |
05.10.2007 |
TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota |
994 |
4 |
|
|
05.06.2019 20:40:23 |
13. |
Augustín Matthias |
05.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1253 |
4 |
|
|
13.05.2019 08:55:21 |
14. |
Horáček Dominik |
04.01.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
1253 |
4 |
|
|
06.06.2019 19:11:50 |
15. |
Šašek David |
13.06.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1846 |
3 |
|
|
24.06.2019 13:49:34 |
16. |
Knotek Matěj |
29.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 00:39:13 |
17. |
Opluštil Jakub |
21.05.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
15.03.2019 19:08:39 |
18. |
Dlouhý Vítek |
30.10.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
22.05.2019 15:32:05 |
19. |
Navrátil Marek |
17.10.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
28.05.2019 19:59:36 |
20. |
Pečený Albert |
24.09.2007 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
28.05.2019 20:10:14 |
21. |
Jedlička Jakub |
27.08.2008 |
Prazdroj Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
30.05.2019 22:12:08 |
22. |
Černý Maxmilián |
21.10.2008 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
03.06.2019 00:07:14 |
23. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
05.06.2019 13:34:08 |
24. |
Stojanov Daniel |
10.03.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
19.06.2019 11:27:12 |
25. |
Strausswald Matyas |
24.10.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
25.06.2019 09:41:49 |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Košárko Filip |
31.05.2008 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
82 |
30 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.03.2019 10:16:41 |
2. |
Perůtka Matyáš |
25.11.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.06.2019 18:48:56 |
3. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 06:59:57 |
4. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 14:04:45 |
5. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.06.2019 15:45:19 |
6. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.06.2019 13:31:51 |
7. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
19.06.2019 12:00:55 |
8. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.06.2019 12:50:02 |
9. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
842 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.06.2019 09:18:13 |
10. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
420 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 14:28:11 |
11. |
Dedek Ondřej |
10.04.2009 |
TK Sokolov |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.06.2019 19:28:24 |
|