Seznam přihlášených
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
0 |
|
06.11.2019 17:59:17 |
2. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
0 |
|
05.01.2020 18:08:37 |
3. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:20:26 |
4. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 10:17:10 |
5. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
0 |
|
02.11.2019 16:21:11 |
6. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:09:54 |
7. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
492 |
9 |
0 |
|
02.11.2019 01:00:24 |
8. |
Tregler Jonáš |
19.10.2009 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
835 |
6 |
0 |
|
10.12.2019 13:03:29 |
9. |
Dlouhý Martin |
07.12.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
1188 |
4 |
0 |
|
10.11.2019 19:29:06 |
10. |
Tureček Tobiáš |
11.07.2009 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1646 |
3 |
0 |
|
03.03.2020 14:11:48 |
11. |
Schick Jan |
21.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
1823 |
3 |
0 |
|
09.03.2020 10:26:11 |
12. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
31.10.2019 23:48:11 |
13. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
31.10.2019 23:56:07 |
14. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
31.10.2019 23:59:57 |
15. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:04:37 |
16. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:15:26 |
17. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:21:55 |
18. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:29:36 |
19. |
Fiala Vojtěch |
20.09.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:29:36 |
20. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:35:24 |
21. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:36:56 |
22. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:42:07 |
23. |
Klika Adam |
02.08.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:45:47 |
24. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:50:32 |
25. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 00:59:02 |
26. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 04:47:15 |
27. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 05:17:37 |
28. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 07:00:34 |
29. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 08:04:57 |
30. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2019 18:08:41 |
31. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.11.2019 00:36:42 |
32. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
03.11.2019 22:29:45 |
33. |
Homola Matyáš |
21.09.2010 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
03.11.2019 22:42:58 |
34. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
04.11.2019 10:26:07 |
35. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
04.11.2019 15:06:50 |
36. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
04.11.2019 20:49:34 |
37. |
Bouda Jan |
07.09.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
05.11.2019 18:03:37 |
38. |
Černík Daniel |
24.10.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.12.2019 20:22:12 |
39. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.12.2019 13:48:09 |
40. |
Šlais Dominik |
21.08.2010 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
28.12.2019 21:22:36 |
41. |
Elsnic Petr |
17.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
06.02.2020 21:46:31 |
42. |
Pintíř Jan |
12.03.2010 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
17.02.2020 19:46:15 |
43. |
Pučelík Adam |
11.12.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
17.02.2020 20:06:00 |
44. |
Mackovič Šimon |
28.01.2010 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
1939 |
1 |
0 |
|
07.03.2020 19:30:16 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
1556 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:12:07 |
2. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 22:38:44 |
3. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2020 21:43:52 |
4. |
Sviták Matěj |
09.06.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2020 14:48:46 |
5. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 22:02:21 |
6. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2020 10:05:37 |
7. |
Nemček Adam |
02.04.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
605 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.03.2020 14:24:33 |
8. |
Šindelka Adam |
06.01.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2020 10:12:40 |
|