Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
191 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
11.03.2019 22:38:50 |
2. |
Zedek Jakub |
20.11.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
201 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
28.03.2019 11:19:32 |
3. |
Holub Jakub |
08.01.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
210 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
13.01.2019 21:33:07 |
4. |
Kleibl Samuel |
25.05.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
368 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
27.01.2019 09:30:50 |
5. |
Císař Otakar |
23.07.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
423 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
19.03.2019 17:12:54 |
6. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
522 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 06:49:34 |
7. |
Virag Martin |
13.02.2008 |
I. ČLTPK Čerčany |
531 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 20:10:37 |
8. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
540 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 08:38:36 |
9. |
Šimek Matyas |
23.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
558 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
02.03.2019 22:19:28 |
10. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
581 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 00:33:17 |
11. |
Švarc Prokop |
24.09.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
661 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
29.03.2019 10:49:10 |
12. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
701 |
6 |
|
volná karta, prezentováno |
28.03.2019 17:37:40 |
13. |
Hudeček Ondra |
12.10.2008 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
719 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
26.01.2019 21:17:49 |
14. |
Valentini Diego |
28.04.2007 |
TK Hořovice |
745 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
29.03.2019 15:21:44 |
15. |
Doležal Jonáš |
03.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
772 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
03.01.2019 20:35:49 |
16. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
17.03.2019 14:58:53 |
17. |
Vacek Lukáš |
30.09.2007 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
1129 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
08.01.2019 21:32:23 |
18. |
Pressl Matyáš |
02.03.2007 |
TGC Kunratice |
1566 |
3 |
|
prezentováno |
06.11.2018 21:20:55 |
19. |
Tichý Štěpán |
01.09.2008 |
TGC Kunratice |
1641 |
3 |
|
prezentováno |
09.03.2019 11:27:22 |
20. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 07:04:37 |
21. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 20:17:45 |
22. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 23:03:48 |
23. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
02.11.2018 08:39:51 |
24. |
Zábelka Daniel |
21.02.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta, prezentováno |
08.12.2018 07:51:45 |
25. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta, prezentováno |
16.12.2018 20:38:45 |
26. |
Novák Tobiáš |
17.06.2009 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta, prezentováno |
06.03.2019 21:40:47 |
27. |
Kafka Lukáš |
20.04.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta, prezentováno |
09.03.2019 14:26:53 |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2019 20:18:51 |
2. |
Trávníček Jaroslav |
11.09.2008 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2019 11:06:25 |
3. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2019 11:06:46 |
4. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2019 10:42:17 |
5. |
Martinovič Lukáš |
12.06.2009 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2019 20:50:55 |
6. |
Kotrba Adam |
27.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
563 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2019 10:32:16 |
7. |
Jirásek Šimon |
15.07.2009 |
LTC Slaný |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.03.2019 12:13:37 |
8. |
Knotek Matěj |
29.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.03.2019 19:49:00 |
9. |
Gaborík Luboš |
13.07.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.03.2019 00:51:47 |
10. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.03.2019 19:38:51 |
11. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.03.2019 11:34:35 |
12. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.03.2019 16:10:18 |
13. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.03.2019 19:54:03 |
14. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 05:43:37 |
15. |
Batěk Ondřej |
18.11.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1744 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 09:07:21 |
16. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.03.2019 12:00:24 |
17. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.03.2019 12:00:25 |
18. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.03.2019 12:00:26 |
19. |
Freiberg Radim |
25.06.2008 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
482 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.03.2019 12:00:27 |
20. |
Horský Tobiáš |
22.12.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.03.2019 12:00:28 |
21. |
Jánský Ludvík |
01.10.2007 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
540 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 16:03:19 |
22. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.03.2019 17:34:48 |
23. |
Makovský Šimon |
11.11.2007 |
Start Brno |
896 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 10:05:48 |
24. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:29:46 |
25. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:33:44 |
26. |
Andreas Jonáš |
28.04.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
441 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:37:23 |
27. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:44:48 |
28. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
380 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:55:54 |
29. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.03.2019 11:59:48 |
30. |
Smolen František |
26.04.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
756 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.03.2019 12:00:27 |
31. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
24.03.2019 12:00:35 |
32. |
Vaněček Matyáš |
06.03.2008 |
Sokol Říčany |
1163 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.03.2019 11:40:06 |
33. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.03.2019 21:43:43 |
34. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
729 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.03.2019 18:26:22 |
35. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
842 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.03.2019 18:27:44 |
36. |
Moravec Nicolas |
09.04.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.03.2019 13:06:21 |
37. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.03.2019 15:45:32 |
38. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
29.03.2019 17:40:28 |
|