Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
20.-23.03. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706212 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 217 |
15 |
20.01.2020 16:44:56 |
||
2. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
06.11.2019 17:55:38 |
||
3. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 267 |
15 |
18.02.2020 08:31:54 |
||
4. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
01.11.2019 00:17:05 |
||
5. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
01.11.2019 10:14:35 |
||
6. |
Gebala Marek | 12.04.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 455 |
9 |
04.03.2020 20:34:34 |
||
7. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 469 |
9 |
19.02.2020 14:23:17 |
||
8. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
01.11.2019 00:09:17 |
||
9. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 508 |
9 |
10.03.2020 11:51:14 |
||
10. |
Hora Vilém | 21.12.2009 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 640 |
9 |
15.02.2020 12:07:37 |
||
11. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 665 |
9 |
01.11.2019 06:56:30 |
||
12. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:55:40 |
||
13. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:55:42 |
||
14. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:06:10 |
||
15. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:06:22 |
||
16. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:28:00 |
||
17. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:37:18 |
||
18. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:49:06 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 01:49:31 |
||
2. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 04:44:46 |
||
3. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:08:37 |
||
4. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 07:04:39 |
||
5. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:08:33 |
||
6. |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
03.11.2019 20:44:03 |
||
7. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 10:24:13 |
||
8. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 15:01:35 |
||
9. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 20:45:56 |
||
10. |
Hudec David | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1939 |
1 |
05.11.2019 19:03:21 |
||
11. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
20.11.2019 14:33:09 |
||
12. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
20.11.2019 14:52:18 |
||
13. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
02.02.2020 17:09:28 |
||
14. |
Rezek Daniel | 16.06.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
19.02.2020 23:57:21 |
||
15. |
Kvapil Antonín | 15.08.2010 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1939 |
1 |
01.03.2020 08:29:24 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 22:35:57 |
|
2. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 06:26:15 |
|
3. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 12:19:34 |