Název: |
TK Čelákovice |
Datum: |
20.-22.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Čelákovice (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706211 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
20 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hozmanová Táňa |
U Kapličky 1705 | |
25088 Čelákovice | |
Tel. (1): |
724139871 |
E-mail: |
tana.hozmanova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šuda Štěpán | 27.12.2009 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 182 |
20 |
06.03.2020 23:25:39 |
||
2. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
06.11.2019 17:56:17 |
||
3. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 235 |
15 |
30.12.2019 16:41:29 |
||
4. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
01.11.2019 00:16:43 |
||
5. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
01.11.2019 10:14:25 |
||
6. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
28.11.2019 18:39:55 |
||
7. |
Perůtka Matyáš | 25.11.2009 | TK Most | 351 |
12 |
09.03.2020 12:31:04 |
||
8. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 382 |
12 |
03.01.2020 20:56:30 |
||
9. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 448 |
9 |
17.12.2019 14:58:51 |
||
10. |
Šuráň Vítek | 21.11.2009 | TK Čelákovice | 469 |
9 |
05.11.2019 11:22:10 |
||
11. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 485 |
9 |
30.01.2020 20:25:31 |
||
12. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 553 |
9 |
30.01.2020 20:10:14 |
||
13. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 564 |
9 |
01.02.2020 21:19:46 |
||
14. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 665 |
9 |
09.01.2020 19:30:53 |
||
15. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 691 |
6 |
01.11.2019 00:20:24 |
||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 712 |
6 |
03.11.2019 11:23:45 |
||
2. |
Hartl Václav | 06.08.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 905 |
6 |
07.11.2019 11:40:22 |
||
3. |
Kotiš Martin | 20.11.2009 | SK OAZA Praha | 957 |
6 |
01.11.2019 07:21:46 |
||
4. |
Dlouhý Martin | 07.12.2009 | TK Radošovice | 1188 |
4 |
10.11.2019 19:25:30 |
||
5. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:56:26 |
||
6. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:58:34 |
||
7. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:01:39 |
||
8. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:10:53 |
||
9. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:14:45 |
||
10. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:17:49 |
||
11. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:28:12 |
||
12. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:33:04 |
||
13. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:49:38 |
||
14. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 01:45:54 |
||
15. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:09:12 |
||
16. |
Švejcar Antonín | 09.11.2010 | Tenis Semice a.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 05:42:33 |
||
17. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 07:04:54 |
||
18. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:07:33 |
||
19. |
Tarič Tobiáš | 11.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 17:56:45 |
||
20. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
03.11.2019 22:26:01 |
||
21. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 10:24:01 |
||
22. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
04.11.2019 15:02:21 |
||
23. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
05.11.2019 18:01:47 |
||
24. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
12.11.2019 22:58:37 |
||
25. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
29.11.2019 18:29:58 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 22:35:57 |
|
2. |
Sviták Matěj | 09.06.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2020 22:11:56 |
|
3. |
Kočí Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 09:26:26 |
|
4. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 396 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2020 21:38:08 |
|
5. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 15:20:00 |
|
6. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 232 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 20:17:36 |