Název: |
TJ Spoje Praha |
Datum: |
14.-17.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Spoje Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706201 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kocandová Radka |
Na Balkáně 812 | |
1300 Praha 3 | |
Tel. (1): |
603553439 |
E-mail: |
radkapelikan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 217 |
15 |
20.01.2020 16:44:19 |
||
2. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
01.11.2019 00:15:39 |
||
3. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
02.11.2019 16:42:25 |
||
4. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 469 |
9 |
01.11.2019 08:03:56 |
||
5. |
Mašata David | 06.09.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 812 |
6 |
15.02.2020 11:51:08 |
||
6. |
Chyba Ondřej | 09.12.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 957 |
6 |
03.12.2019 16:13:50 |
||
7. |
Šmehýl Dávid | 26.10.2008 | TK Písnice | 1055 |
4 |
09.11.2019 09:30:10 |
||
8. |
Miller Filip | 15.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1146 |
4 |
23.01.2020 23:43:51 |
||
9. |
Begun Rafael | 20.10.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1379 |
4 |
04.03.2020 10:33:39 |
||
10. |
Červenák Nikolas | 17.09.2009 | TCD Donovalská | 1556 |
3 |
06.11.2019 21:27:32 |
||
11. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:09:49 |
||
12. |
Fiala Vojtěch | 20.09.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:25:57 |
||
13. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:27:25 |
||
14. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:48:00 |
||
15. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 06:16:53 |
||
16. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 08:22:37 |
||
17. |
Soukup Daniel | 18.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.03.2020 22:26:17 |
||
18. |
Pixa Nikolas | 22.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
02.03.2020 15:34:15 |
||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
02.03.2020 17:40:55 |
||
2. |
Pecka Miroslav | 12.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 513 |
9 |
08.03.2020 20:29:39 |
||
3. |
Haloda Daniel | 04.03.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
09.03.2020 21:34:30 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 22:35:57 |
|
2. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2020 14:03:55 |
|
3. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 232 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 17:11:41 |
|
4. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2020 21:18:41 |
|
5. |
Švejcar Antonín | 09.11.2010 | Tenis Semice a.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 17:11:56 |
|
6. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 21:43:51 |
|
7. |
Pugner Robin | 28.07.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 14:33:20 |
|
8. |
Drlík Štěpán | 14.10.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 603 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 07:48:41 |
|
9. |
Kottink Nicolas | 01.12.2009 | Sokol Říčany | 767 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2020 16:35:48 |
|
10. |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 | LTK Klatovy | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 14:15:26 |
|
11. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 21:10:59 |
|
12. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 01:09:43 |
|
13. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 09:01:19 |
|
14. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 10:15:52 |
|
15. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 11:44:35 |
|
16. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 17:40:43 |
|
17. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 19:09:29 |
|
18. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 19:16:05 |
|
19. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 19:25:58 |
|
20. |
Nemček Adam | 02.04.2009 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 605 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 09:34:35 |
|
21. |
Tarič Tobiáš | 11.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 10:43:54 |
|
22. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:20 |
|
23. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:21 |
|
24. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:42 |
|
25. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:47 |
|
26. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:48 |
|
27. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 382 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:49 |
|
28. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:49 |
|
29. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 15:42:31 |
|
30. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 15:43:18 |
|
31. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 17:43:15 |
|
32. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 665 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 20:31:29 |
|
33. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 07:41:56 |
|
34. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 08:57:08 |
|
35. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 09:46:45 |
|
36. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 214 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 09:48:25 |
|
37. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 180 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:16:09 |
|
38. |
Kejla Jakub | 14.04.2008 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 201 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:16:14 |
|
39. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 508 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:26:51 |
|
40. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 281 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:50:23 |
|
41. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 235 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:54:50 |
|
42. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 11:58:57 |
|
43. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 444 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 12:00:37 |
|
44. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.03.2020 12:00:49 |