Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kecek Martin |
17.07.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
395 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 18:06:22 |
2. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
395 |
12 |
|
prezentováno |
07.03.2019 11:09:14 |
3. |
Šámal Viktor |
05.05.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
454 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
07.03.2019 19:13:32 |
4. |
Langfellner Jakub |
01.01.2007 |
TK Žatec |
478 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
11.11.2018 13:43:02 |
5. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
522 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
05.03.2019 10:08:34 |
6. |
Hošpes Matyáš |
04.08.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
534 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
06.03.2019 11:46:48 |
7. |
Šimek Matyas |
23.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
558 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
03.03.2019 13:53:00 |
8. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
581 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 00:34:44 |
9. |
Krejčiřík Martin |
26.05.2007 |
TGC Kunratice |
624 |
9 |
|
prezentováno |
31.12.2018 18:28:19 |
10. |
Švarc Prokop |
24.09.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
661 |
6 |
|
volná karta, prezentováno |
08.03.2019 07:45:16 |
11. |
Trunda Jakub |
12.08.2008 |
Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. |
724 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 09:32:24 |
12. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
729 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
24.11.2018 15:49:36 |
13. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
842 |
6 |
|
prezentováno |
24.11.2018 15:55:19 |
14. |
Aulich Matěj |
28.11.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
994 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
11.02.2019 22:37:49 |
15. |
Vacek Lukáš |
30.09.2007 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
1129 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
03.01.2019 08:13:28 |
16. |
Vaněček Matyáš |
06.03.2008 |
Sokol Říčany |
1163 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
25.01.2019 18:11:25 |
17. |
Petrů Tomáš |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
1492 |
4 |
|
prezentováno |
21.02.2019 21:08:31 |
18. |
Pressl Matyáš |
02.03.2007 |
TGC Kunratice |
1566 |
3 |
|
|
06.11.2018 21:16:33 |
19. |
Tichý Štěpán |
01.09.2008 |
TGC Kunratice |
1641 |
3 |
|
volná karta, prezentováno |
04.03.2019 11:14:40 |
20. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 01:15:33 |
21. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
01.11.2018 07:08:56 |
22. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
02.11.2018 08:36:34 |
23. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
16.12.2018 20:38:03 |
24. |
Vrána Václav |
23.04.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
|
prezentováno |
06.03.2019 15:49:29 |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
30. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.12.2018 13:13:23 |
2. |
Chovanec Samuel |
04.06.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.12.2018 18:02:15 |
3. |
Trávníček Jaroslav |
11.09.2008 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2019 18:28:49 |
4. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2019 20:18:51 |
5. |
Štětka Ondřej |
18.05.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
1253 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2019 22:41:39 |
6. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2019 18:50:51 |
7. |
Martinovič Lukáš |
12.06.2009 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 10:49:06 |
8. |
Čížek David |
29.11.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
456 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2019 20:25:39 |
9. |
Hudeček Ondra |
12.10.2008 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
719 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.02.2019 07:49:23 |
10. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
283 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.02.2019 10:52:15 |
11. |
Jirásek Šimon |
15.07.2009 |
LTC Slaný |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2019 12:23:05 |
12. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2019 22:42:36 |
13. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2019 23:03:05 |
14. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 11:08:28 |
15. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 11:32:47 |
16. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.03.2019 12:00:16 |
17. |
Kafka Lukáš |
20.04.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
02.03.2019 12:00:17 |
18. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 18:50:45 |
19. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
472 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 19:19:35 |
20. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 20:43:20 |
21. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.03.2019 21:11:42 |
22. |
Kec Adam |
21.09.2007 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
234 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 07:42:17 |
23. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 08:59:54 |
24. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
291 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 09:50:08 |
25. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
380 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 11:54:11 |
26. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 11:58:26 |
27. |
Zachař Jan |
16.01.2007 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
237 |
15 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.03.2019 12:00:29 |
28. |
Knotek Matěj |
29.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.03.2019 12:00:37 |
29. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.03.2019 12:00:38 |
30. |
Gaborík Luboš |
13.07.2009 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.03.2019 12:00:39 |
31. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.03.2019 12:00:47 |
32. |
Hauer Václav |
02.06.2007 |
TK Březnice |
569 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
03.03.2019 12:00:54 |
33. |
Doležal Jonáš |
03.09.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
772 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2019 20:51:39 |
34. |
PROCHÁZKA Adam |
29.03.2008 |
TK Neridé |
661 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.03.2019 16:05:56 |
35. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2019 08:36:53 |
36. |
Kotrba Adam |
27.03.2008 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
563 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2019 20:38:55 |
37. |
Zábelka Daniel |
21.02.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.03.2019 21:40:48 |
38. |
Batěk Ondřej |
18.11.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1744 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
08.03.2019 13:51:34 |
39. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.03.2019 16:28:01 |
|