Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kejla Jakub |
14.04.2008 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
201 |
15 |
|
|
05.02.2020 11:34:30 |
2. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
232 |
15 |
|
|
14.02.2020 17:37:44 |
3. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
310 |
12 |
|
|
12.02.2020 20:22:32 |
4. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
|
13.11.2019 22:11:20 |
5. |
Buchtel Denis |
18.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
369 |
12 |
|
|
12.02.2020 20:23:06 |
6. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
508 |
9 |
|
|
14.02.2020 13:10:40 |
7. |
Vrtílka Jakub |
10.08.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
603 |
9 |
|
|
02.02.2020 18:04:01 |
8. |
Lovas Vít |
06.05.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
730 |
6 |
|
|
12.02.2020 20:22:47 |
9. |
Kotiš Martin |
20.11.2009 |
SK OAZA Praha |
957 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:15:24 |
10. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin |
06.11.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
994 |
6 |
|
|
14.02.2020 16:02:30 |
11. |
Sviták Matěj |
09.06.2010 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 01:20:31 |
12. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
09.02.2020 20:59:56 |
13. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
14.02.2020 15:33:36 |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
1556 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:10:50 |
2. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.12.2019 22:48:59 |
3. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 22:21:02 |
4. |
Vejsada David |
06.07.2010 |
TGC Kunratice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.01.2020 07:14:52 |
5. |
Matějíček Štěpán |
10.07.2008 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
469 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2020 08:01:38 |
6. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:10:14 |
7. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2020 10:06:56 |
8. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2020 14:27:50 |
9. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
812 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.02.2020 11:48:37 |
10. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2020 08:28:11 |
11. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 09:36:07 |
12. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 13:35:23 |
13. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 13:41:19 |
14. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 19:41:14 |
15. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 08:47:43 |
16. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 11:45:25 |
17. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 12:00:12 |
18. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:39 |
19. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:40 |
20. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:48 |
21. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:49 |
22. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:49 |
23. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:50 |
24. |
Skřivánek Max |
29.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
642 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:51 |
25. |
Bouda Jan |
07.09.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
08.02.2020 12:00:51 |
26. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
321 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 17:57:31 |
27. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 20:10:49 |
28. |
Miška David |
14.11.2008 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
823 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 21:41:37 |
29. |
Holý Tomáš |
20.12.2008 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
391 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 08:14:52 |
30. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 08:52:31 |
31. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 10:09:43 |
32. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
418 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 10:17:15 |
33. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
281 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:00:59 |
34. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:29:53 |
35. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:31:30 |
36. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
130 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:36:39 |
37. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:37:21 |
38. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
235 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:43:46 |
39. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
246 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:53:26 |
40. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:56:15 |
41. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:57:58 |
42. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš |
18.05.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2020 12:00:37 |
43. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
382 |
12 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2020 12:00:40 |
44. |
Motl Ondřej |
12.02.2010 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2020 12:00:41 |
45. |
Mizera Adam |
05.09.2008 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
631 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2020 19:20:15 |
46. |
Hronek Šimon |
12.07.2008 |
TK Lomnice n.Pop. |
1146 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.02.2020 20:20:51 |
47. |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
603 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2020 07:15:18 |
48. |
Koubek Tomáš |
31.07.2010 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 10:20:06 |
49. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
351 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2020 13:11:09 |
50. |
Kraft Daniel |
11.12.2008 |
Tempo Praha |
1938 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2020 16:02:51 |
51. |
Ondřich František |
30.11.2008 |
Tempo Praha |
922 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2020 16:05:01 |
|