Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
127 |
25 |
|
volná karta |
03.02.2020 15:09:39 |
2. |
Šára Dominik |
06.01.2009 |
TK Neridé |
161 |
20 |
|
|
24.01.2020 20:05:37 |
3. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
294 |
12 |
|
|
28.01.2020 19:41:35 |
4. |
Kasal Michal |
04.07.2008 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
300 |
12 |
|
|
08.11.2019 09:26:07 |
5. |
Perůtka Matyáš |
25.11.2009 |
TK Most |
351 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
06.02.2020 21:09:02 |
6. |
Krupka Michal |
16.07.2009 |
LTK Bílina |
564 |
9 |
|
|
01.11.2019 05:34:18 |
7. |
Smrž Patrik |
07.05.2009 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
712 |
6 |
|
|
02.01.2020 09:50:23 |
8. |
Kolář Jan Adam |
13.08.2008 |
TK Severní Terasa |
719 |
6 |
|
|
06.11.2019 17:29:13 |
9. |
Ta Tuan Tu |
10.03.2009 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
1272 |
4 |
|
volná karta |
06.02.2020 08:52:12 |
10. |
Feistner Samuel |
20.09.2008 |
TK LTC Děčín |
1428 |
4 |
|
|
20.01.2020 12:02:51 |
11. |
Šena Jan |
19.07.2008 |
TK LTC Děčín |
1646 |
3 |
|
|
26.12.2019 09:17:36 |
12. |
Král David |
26.09.2009 |
SK Tenis Duchcov |
1724 |
3 |
|
|
05.11.2019 06:23:56 |
13. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 08:19:46 |
14. |
Bejček Simon |
17.04.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
06.11.2019 10:07:26 |
15. |
Jakeš Michael |
08.06.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.11.2019 10:33:28 |
16. |
Opat Jan |
07.10.2010 |
TK LTC Děčín |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
07.02.2020 13:59:28 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kubíček Martin |
11.07.2010 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2019 20:27:28 |
2. |
Rais Marek |
29.01.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 17:36:04 |
3. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 14:52:27 |
4. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
665 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 09:56:39 |
5. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2020 22:30:08 |
6. |
Elsnic Petr |
17.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2020 13:10:15 |
7. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.01.2020 20:33:55 |
8. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2020 11:59:31 |
9. |
Koubek Tomáš |
31.07.2010 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2020 14:38:57 |
10. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2020 20:43:38 |
11. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.01.2020 22:30:31 |
12. |
Toman Michal |
24.02.2008 |
TK Severní Terasa |
431 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.01.2020 06:45:40 |
13. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
308 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.01.2020 12:35:56 |
14. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 18:05:59 |
15. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.02.2020 20:34:57 |
16. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:27:01 |
17. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:28:10 |
18. |
Ryč Ondřej |
09.05.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:37:45 |
19. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.02.2020 11:51:14 |
20. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.02.2020 09:21:48 |
|