Lazarčík Markus | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křistek Matěj | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nepožitek Lukáš | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Postupa Martin | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stříž Marek | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Frömel Karel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kremser Filip | | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stejskal Adam | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanačík Antonín | 6:1, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimas Jan | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Matěj | 6:1, 7:6 (6) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 5:7, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Korec Zdeněk | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Barcik Nikodem Rafal | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurda Tomáš | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanák Ondřej | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horáček Josef | | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kondler Libor | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bako Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krakovský Denis | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tlačbaba Matěj | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopel Šimon | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chodura Sebastian | | | 6:1, 4:2, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kumstát Jan | 4:6, 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Panáček Petr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubatko Dominik | | | | | | 6:4, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stanovský Petr | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stauch Daniel | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafařík Jonáš | | | 6:2, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Budina Martin | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 4:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrtěna Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Matějíček Petr | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Olšar Štěpán | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ondřej Matyáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlář Josef | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vašenka Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guzoň Samuel | | | | | 6:3, 3:6, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Alexandr | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mrva Maxim | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šošolík Pavel | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Onderka Karel | 3:6, 7:5, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němec Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimeček David | | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kratochvíl Tomáš | | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beránek Ondřej | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Babulík Michal | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pohludka Šimon | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jedlička Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: ING. JIŘÍ VYKOUKAL |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Lazarčík Markus | 34 | 60 | Jedlička Adam | 39 | 45 | Vašenka Daniel | 64 | 35 | Barcik Nikodem Rafal | 70 | 35 | Kubatko Dominik | 71 | 35 | Panáček Petr | 76 | 35 | Korec Zdeněk | 100 | 30 | Vrtěna Jakub | 105 | 30 |
Kategorie : 12 | Součet BH: 305 |
Kódové číslo akce: 702135 |
|
|