Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Dembický Tomáš |
18.03.2008 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
390 |
12 |
|
|
12.02.2019 16:33:52 |
2. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
|
|
02.11.2018 23:21:34 |
3. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
465 |
9 |
|
|
10.02.2019 20:54:25 |
4. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2018 12:01:37 |
5. |
Fanta Tadeáš |
24.03.2008 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
910 |
6 |
|
|
13.11.2018 22:52:25 |
6. |
Kumpera Jan Emanuel |
31.05.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1373 |
4 |
|
|
01.02.2019 16:15:52 |
7. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2018 00:25:03 |
8. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2018 09:54:01 |
9. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
11.11.2018 12:53:18 |
10. |
Červenák Nikolas |
17.09.2009 |
TCD Donovalská |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
12.11.2018 19:05:43 |
11. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
|
přijat |
01.12.2018 21:01:33 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Macinauer Dan |
11.03.2009 |
TK Radošovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.12.2018 11:36:13 |
2. |
Trávníček Jaroslav |
11.09.2008 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2019 18:25:26 |
3. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
512 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2019 07:30:35 |
4. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.01.2019 21:52:32 |
5. |
Spiryt Dan |
23.01.2008 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
819 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.01.2019 20:28:52 |
6. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.01.2019 11:06:45 |
7. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
734 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.02.2019 18:36:37 |
8. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.02.2019 19:50:45 |
9. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2019 11:34:48 |
10. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
487 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2019 14:44:04 |
11. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2019 17:08:15 |
12. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 07:34:41 |
13. |
Minx Jindřich |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 11:20:22 |
14. |
Minx Vojta |
19.05.2009 |
LTC Houštka |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 11:43:33 |
15. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2019 12:00:44 |
16. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2019 12:00:44 |
17. |
Knotek Matěj |
29.07.2009 |
LTK Klatovy |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2019 12:00:45 |
18. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2019 12:00:46 |
19. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
09.02.2019 12:00:46 |
20. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
390 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 17:38:28 |
21. |
Smolen František |
26.04.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
756 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 20:01:47 |
22. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 20:43:46 |
23. |
Opa Daniel |
19.12.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
874 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 21:52:49 |
24. |
Vomela Tomáš |
20.02.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 21:56:23 |
25. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 08:20:37 |
26. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 08:35:19 |
27. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 09:22:39 |
28. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 10:27:53 |
29. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 11:27:15 |
30. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 11:56:19 |
31. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2019 11:56:23 |
32. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.02.2019 12:00:18 |
33. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
729 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.02.2019 12:00:18 |
34. |
Janoušek Filip |
14.03.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1253 |
4 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
10.02.2019 12:00:21 |
35. |
Prokůpek Tomáš |
03.10.2007 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
534 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2019 10:19:29 |
36. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
512 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.02.2019 16:21:31 |
37. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
14.02.2019 17:38:57 |
|