Seznam přihlášených
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kec Adam |
21.09.2007 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
234 |
15 |
0 |
|
21.01.2019 12:41:41 |
2. |
Hrabánek Petr |
05.01.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
350 |
12 |
0 |
|
02.11.2018 17:11:04 |
3. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
361 |
12 |
0 |
|
21.01.2019 23:50:33 |
4. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
380 |
12 |
0 |
|
30.12.2018 10:13:47 |
5. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
390 |
12 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 08:22:27 |
6. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
408 |
12 |
0 |
|
03.11.2018 00:10:20 |
7. |
Kačur Dan |
04.01.2007 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
461 |
9 |
0 |
|
06.11.2018 20:29:01 |
8. |
Kiliján Jonáš |
14.04.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
468 |
9 |
0 |
|
02.01.2019 07:22:41 |
9. |
Krotký Michal |
27.11.2008 |
TC Jičín |
478 |
9 |
0 |
|
01.01.2019 16:21:28 |
10. |
Čihák Jakub |
28.09.2007 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
494 |
9 |
0 |
|
12.11.2018 11:08:23 |
11. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
509 |
9 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 01:00:21 |
12. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
512 |
9 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 04:40:38 |
13. |
Bradík Jonáš |
04.02.2007 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
512 |
9 |
0 |
|
22.12.2018 18:29:35 |
14. |
Uhl Tomáš |
28.08.2007 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
530 |
9 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 12:00:17 |
15. |
Klokov Martin |
23.10.2008 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
540 |
9 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 08:24:24 |
16. |
Šimek Matyas |
23.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
558 |
9 |
0 |
|
14.12.2018 11:26:38 |
17. |
Kozák Pavel |
10.01.2008 |
Severočeská tenisová o.s. |
636 |
9 |
0 |
|
03.11.2018 19:55:54 |
18. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
710 |
6 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 12:58:50 |
19. |
Kapusta Jakub |
04.02.2008 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
734 |
6 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 08:52:26 |
20. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
734 |
6 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 12:01:14 |
21. |
Kriško Radovan |
25.06.2008 |
HTK Třebíč |
786 |
6 |
0 |
|
09.12.2018 21:12:10 |
22. |
Opa Daniel |
19.12.2007 |
TK Čelákovice |
874 |
6 |
0 |
|
22.12.2018 00:23:02 |
23. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
994 |
4 |
0 |
|
02.11.2018 21:23:23 |
24. |
Tesař Daniel |
22.05.2008 |
LTC Slaný |
1129 |
4 |
0 |
|
03.11.2018 19:11:03 |
25. |
Kačur Radim |
18.11.2008 |
Slavoj Litoměřice |
1190 |
4 |
0 |
|
06.11.2018 20:58:57 |
26. |
GAYRAUD Antonin |
01.02.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
1972 |
3 |
0 |
|
21.12.2018 16:51:40 |
27. |
Germala Darius |
15.08.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:27:19 |
28. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:28:49 |
29. |
Dvořák Petr |
25.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:29:15 |
30. |
Vališ Šimon |
16.02.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:30:03 |
31. |
Fejka Matěj |
23.06.2009 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:31:46 |
32. |
Veškrna Tomáš |
07.03.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:33:39 |
33. |
Šebek Martin |
29.11.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:34:07 |
34. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:51:19 |
35. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:51:26 |
36. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 00:53:47 |
37. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 01:15:07 |
38. |
Majera Denis |
25.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 01:21:42 |
39. |
Krška Tomáš |
29.04.2009 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 02:07:50 |
40. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 06:58:10 |
41. |
Ochman Tomas |
30.09.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 08:55:30 |
42. |
Štěpánek Adam |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 09:47:54 |
43. |
Štěpánek Kryštof |
07.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 09:48:12 |
44. |
Pala Matyáš |
28.06.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 09:59:05 |
45. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 16:46:51 |
46. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 20:39:37 |
47. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.11.2018 22:42:01 |
48. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.11.2018 00:02:34 |
49. |
Nekovář Max |
29.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.11.2018 08:24:28 |
50. |
Hrabánek Jan |
25.02.2009 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.11.2018 10:46:04 |
51. |
Loucký Mark |
30.03.2009 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.11.2018 12:09:29 |
52. |
Nemček Adam |
02.04.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
10.11.2018 12:36:53 |
53. |
Moravec Nicolas |
09.04.2009 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
21.11.2018 13:28:07 |
54. |
Hrubeš Jan |
05.09.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
01.12.2018 21:49:58 |
55. |
Suchy Erik |
04.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
07.12.2018 19:42:03 |
56. |
Zábelka Daniel |
21.02.2007 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
08.12.2018 08:04:25 |
57. |
Fraitag Matěj |
09.11.2009 |
TO Sokol Nehvizdy |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
13.12.2018 06:48:05 |
58. |
Šlechta David |
15.03.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
20.12.2018 21:08:59 |
59. |
Jacenko Kiril |
13.03.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
02.01.2019 12:17:30 |
60. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
04.01.2019 21:31:14 |
61. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
05.01.2019 21:16:15 |
62. |
Keim Josef |
01.09.2009 |
Tenis Cibulka |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
09.01.2019 12:06:47 |
63. |
Kodada Jan |
23.06.2009 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
0 |
|
21.01.2019 18:22:59 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1129 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.11.2018 08:51:58 |
2. |
Hora Vilém |
21.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.12.2018 11:57:08 |
3. |
Souček Lukáš |
18.10.2009 |
Sokol Petrovice |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.12.2018 14:28:40 |
4. |
Haberkorn Luc |
09.06.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
505 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2019 10:56:11 |
5. |
Trávníček Jaroslav |
11.09.2008 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2019 18:23:53 |
6. |
Bohoněk Marcel |
17.06.2009 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou |
2094 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2019 13:49:00 |
7. |
Slaboch Tomáš |
27.06.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
464 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.01.2019 17:13:13 |
|