Název: |
TK Čelákovice |
Datum: |
04.-05.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Čelákovice (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
706119 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hozmanová Táňa |
U Kapličky 1705 | |
25088 Čelákovice | |
Tel. (1): |
724139871 |
E-mail: |
tana.hozmanova@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čepl Filip | 24.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 106 |
30 |
volná karta | 03.02.2017 10:47:38 |
|
2. |
Žák Šimon | 06.04.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 114 |
25 |
volná karta | 02.02.2017 20:47:00 |
|
3. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 204 |
20 |
24.01.2017 11:37:14 |
||
4. |
Palovčík Oskar | 08.11.2005 | LTC Houštka | 291 |
15 |
volná karta | 03.02.2017 07:31:24 |
|
5. |
Kesl Jan | 03.05.2006 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 304 |
12 |
24.01.2017 21:32:46 |
||
6. |
Rat Adam | 24.11.2005 | TENIS Klánovice | 336 |
12 |
18.12.2016 18:22:56 |
||
7. |
Sýkora Maxim | 01.01.2006 | TK Neridé | 384 |
12 |
volná karta | 27.01.2017 00:05:39 |
|
8. |
Luhan Matěj | 20.12.2005 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 550 |
9 |
22.12.2016 19:08:03 |
||
9. |
Šimek Daniel | 23.01.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 649 |
9 |
28.11.2016 13:01:01 |
||
10. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 845 |
6 |
02.11.2016 18:51:58 |
||
11. |
Hladík Daniel | 29.01.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 1026 |
4 |
01.11.2016 09:30:11 |
||
12. |
Smolen Antonín | 06.05.2005 | Tenis Jiřina, spolek | 1864 |
3 |
24.01.2017 20:47:33 |
||
13. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
01.11.2016 00:29:39 |
||
14. |
Uhlíř Lukáš | 14.12.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
01.11.2016 05:22:33 |
||
15. |
Smolen František | 26.04.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 2068 |
1 |
07.11.2016 20:49:57 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Merta Lukáš | 22.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2017 08:08:15 |
|
2. |
Milar Jiří | 25.07.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2017 18:21:47 |
|
3. |
Maňásek David | 27.08.2007 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2017 19:18:08 |
|
4. |
FALTA OLIVER | 08.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2017 14:40:53 |
|
5. |
Hrabánek Petr | 05.01.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2017 15:26:33 |
|
6. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2017 08:35:35 |
|
7. |
Vokál Sebastian | 10.11.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 491 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2017 22:40:40 |
|
8. |
Sysel Lukáš | 05.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2017 18:28:45 |
|
9. |
Horáček Josef | 16.02.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2017 07:22:22 |
|
10. |
Kabourek Jakub | 10.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2017 10:30:56 |
|
11. |
Andrijčuk Daniel | 02.01.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2017 19:55:04 |
|
12. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2017 20:26:41 |
|
13. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2017 20:37:52 |
|
14. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2017 07:32:04 |
|
15. |
Sanders Oliver | 09.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2017 09:45:00 |
|
16. |
Slabý Michal | 16.02.2007 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2017 10:21:40 |
|
17. |
Komrska Vít | 23.08.2007 | TC Brno. | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.01.2017 12:00:30 |
|
18. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.01.2017 12:00:31 |
|
19. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.01.2017 12:00:31 |
|
20. |
Rosecký Daniel | 20.06.2006 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.01.2017 12:00:32 |
|
21. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.01.2017 12:21:18 |
|
22. |
Nestával Samuel | 10.06.2006 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 680 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2017 09:42:07 |
|
23. |
Nestával Benjamín | 10.06.2006 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 597 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2017 09:42:44 |
|
24. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 114 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2017 10:25:41 |
|
25. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 176 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2017 10:59:58 |
|
26. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 29.01.2017 12:00:34 |
|
27. |
Starý Michal | 12.05.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 249 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2017 22:02:44 |
|
28. |
Gučkov Alexandr | 07.09.2007 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.02.2017 16:05:11 |