Název: |
EZE Cup |
Datum: |
25.-26.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK EZE Olomouc z.s. (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706110 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Subota Jan |
gen.Píky 300/12 | |
77900 Olomouc | |
Tel. (1): |
608740187 |
E-mail: |
info@tkeze.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Robenek Štěpán | 18.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 151 |
20 |
13.01.2020 15:54:46 |
||
2. |
Onderka Sebastian | 30.11.2008 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 174 |
20 |
05.01.2020 17:22:20 |
||
3. |
Ondrůšek Antonín | 09.12.2008 | SK Uherský Brod | 235 |
15 |
volná karta | 22.01.2020 11:39:18 |
|
4. |
Vymazal Kryštof | 04.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 287 |
12 |
01.12.2019 12:01:31 |
||
5. |
Kazík Martin | 23.09.2009 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 359 |
12 |
01.12.2019 12:01:41 |
||
6. |
Kuch Kristián | 16.08.2008 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 408 |
12 |
12.01.2020 14:40:36 |
||
7. |
Vymazal David | 07.10.2009 | TK Milo Olomouc | 485 |
9 |
03.12.2019 10:13:58 |
||
8. |
Tégl Tomáš | 16.06.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 488 |
9 |
12.01.2020 19:41:35 |
||
9. |
Papajík Jakub | 10.12.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 506 |
9 |
05.11.2019 14:24:40 |
||
10. |
Dvořák Jakub | 06.11.2009 | TK EZE Olomouc z.s. | 586 |
9 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 08:01:14 |
|
11. |
Běhal Daniel | 26.10.2008 | Start Brno | 712 |
6 |
volná karta | 22.01.2020 20:57:37 |
|
12. |
Móler Petr | 22.01.2009 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 1084 |
4 |
12.11.2019 11:25:48 |
||
13. |
Grohmann Šimon | 22.02.2010 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.12.2019 20:22:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 609 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2019 16:48:56 |
|
2. |
Rakouš Michal | 19.08.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 07:52:55 |
|
3. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 12:25:43 |
|
4. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 16:41:06 |
|
5. |
Satrapa Martin | 25.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2020 14:10:24 |
|
6. |
Ploc Matouš | 14.11.2008 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 132 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 18:47:37 |
|
7. |
Mrkvica Dominik | 19.09.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 631 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 16:26:57 |
|
8. |
Průdek Šimon | 23.03.2009 | TC BORS CLUB | 402 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 11:46:51 |
|
9. |
Strachoň Teodor | 06.11.2009 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 806 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 20:51:52 |
|
10. |
Staněk Dominik | 01.07.2010 | TC Brno. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 09:36:36 |
|
11. |
Trunda Jakub | 12.08.2008 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 536 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 12:41:38 |
|
12. |
Palacký Jakub | 06.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.01.2020 13:44:12 |
|
13. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 13:23:33 |
|
14. |
Lošák Petr | 23.09.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 277 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 22:47:49 |
|
15. |
Hrdlička Miroslav | 23.02.2009 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 577 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 09:08:01 |
|
16. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 20:54:18 |
|
17. |
Kliment Matúš | 03.01.2009 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 192 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 08:26:25 |
|
18. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 09:03:58 |
|
19. |
Bajgar Filip | 25.02.2008 | Start Brno | 405 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 09:05:32 |
|
20. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 283 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 09:10:19 |
|
21. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:17:42 |
|
22. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 462 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:33:35 |
|
23. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:48:24 |
|
24. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 11:50:00 |
|
25. |
Havel Tomáš | 14.03.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.01.2020 12:00:37 |
|
26. |
Bartek David | 07.11.2008 | TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 540 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.01.2020 12:00:38 |
|
27. |
Pajer Vítek | 27.05.2010 | TK Milo Olomouc | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.01.2020 12:00:38 |
|
28. |
Bačík Matěj | 27.05.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 19.01.2020 12:00:40 |
|
29. |
Hanzal Šimon | 08.03.2010 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 13:06:52 |
|
30. |
Hustý Jan | 19.06.2010 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.01.2020 23:54:53 |
|
31. |
Slovák Petr | 21.02.2009 | TK Natali | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2020 16:45:08 |
|
32. |
Václavek Tomáš | 16.04.2010 | TK Mohelnice, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 15:47:10 |
|
33. |
Dyčka Michal | 15.10.2008 | Sokol Zábřeh | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 19:23:49 |
|
34. |
Naňák Daniel | 19.09.2009 | Tenisový klub Šternberk, z.s. | 1938 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 19:36:30 |
|
35. |
Přemyslovský Tomáš | 20.05.2009 | TK Natali | 905 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 21:29:06 |
|
36. |
Trunečka Tomáš | 21.01.2010 | ČLTK 1928 Olomouc | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 11:58:45 |
|
37. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 17:40:38 |