Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Boháč Antonín |
03.03.2008 |
TJ Kralupy |
86 |
25 |
|
|
11.01.2020 20:44:53 |
2. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
382 |
12 |
|
|
03.01.2020 20:32:29 |
3. |
Ochman Tomas |
30.09.2009 |
TK Spartak Jihlava |
409 |
12 |
|
|
28.12.2019 16:54:22 |
4. |
LUKŠ PATRIK |
07.10.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
462 |
9 |
|
|
23.01.2020 15:08:34 |
5. |
Tesař Daniel |
22.05.2008 |
LTC Slaný |
905 |
6 |
|
|
21.11.2019 18:34:34 |
6. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin |
06.11.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
994 |
6 |
|
|
25.12.2019 18:59:53 |
7. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
|
13.01.2020 16:16:19 |
8. |
Škréta Martin |
15.07.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1379 |
4 |
|
|
20.01.2020 19:19:51 |
9. |
Boucník Tadeáš |
11.11.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1379 |
4 |
|
|
20.01.2020 19:20:00 |
10. |
Jirásek Šimon |
15.07.2009 |
LTC Slaný |
1428 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2019 09:32:53 |
11. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 00:16:03 |
12. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2019 21:56:44 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 22:40:51 |
2. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor |
21.02.2008 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
510 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.12.2019 09:37:29 |
3. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.12.2019 03:26:41 |
4. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 17:29:02 |
5. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 20:59:28 |
6. |
VAVERKA DAN |
30.01.2009 |
LTC Pardubice |
281 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2020 11:26:22 |
7. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 20:52:11 |
8. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 11:18:56 |
9. |
Tarič Tobiáš |
11.06.2010 |
TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 09:07:13 |
10. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 17:05:34 |
11. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 09:45:22 |
12. |
Michel Maxim |
25.07.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 09:26:57 |
13. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 10:26:05 |
14. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
117 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 12:55:26 |
15. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 13:23:23 |
16. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 16:29:50 |
17. |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
603 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 21:20:31 |
18. |
Turek Ondřej |
08.07.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 22:16:48 |
19. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.01.2020 23:38:54 |
20. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 05:54:40 |
21. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 06:19:19 |
22. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
105 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 07:06:30 |
23. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 08:31:53 |
24. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
508 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 09:58:08 |
25. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:35:16 |
26. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:51:11 |
27. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 10:56:40 |
28. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:12:11 |
29. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:41:41 |
30. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:48:38 |
31. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
235 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:51:10 |
32. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:58:31 |
33. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:58:39 |
34. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 11:59:40 |
35. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:06 |
36. |
Koubek Tomáš |
31.07.2010 |
TK Litvínov z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:07 |
37. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:16 |
38. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
18.01.2020 12:00:16 |
39. |
Mráz Jakub |
17.05.2009 |
TK Neridé |
350 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.01.2020 20:51:20 |
40. |
Hartl Václav |
06.08.2009 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
905 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 11:49:59 |
41. |
Haltuf Daniel |
08.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 15:12:11 |
|