Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Přáda Jaroslav |
01.07.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
217 |
15 |
|
|
17.01.2020 15:50:41 |
2. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
267 |
15 |
|
|
16.12.2019 10:54:50 |
3. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
285 |
12 |
|
volná karta |
11.01.2020 20:04:23 |
4. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
508 |
9 |
|
|
05.01.2020 21:45:40 |
5. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor |
21.02.2008 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
510 |
9 |
|
|
08.12.2019 09:28:45 |
6. |
Hora Vilém |
21.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
640 |
9 |
|
|
15.12.2019 10:39:37 |
7. |
Sidorov Alexandr |
17.12.2009 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
657 |
9 |
|
|
14.11.2019 22:19:52 |
8. |
Fiala Jindřich |
03.09.2009 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
1055 |
4 |
|
|
04.11.2019 20:52:59 |
9. |
Stone Lukáš |
28.04.2009 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1226 |
4 |
|
|
07.01.2020 21:52:59 |
10. |
Begun Rafael |
20.10.2009 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1379 |
4 |
|
|
14.12.2019 15:07:03 |
11. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
31.10.2019 23:53:41 |
12. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2019 10:08:56 |
13. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
04.11.2019 11:46:36 |
14. |
Ryč Ondřej |
09.05.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
20.11.2019 14:20:01 |
15. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
19.12.2019 06:12:33 |
16. |
Kouba Vojtěch |
22.01.2010 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.01.2020 11:20:45 |
17. |
Haloda Daniel |
04.03.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
13.01.2020 16:11:33 |
18. |
Jakeš Michael |
08.06.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
13.01.2020 16:12:32 |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 22:32:09 |
2. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 17:29:02 |
3. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2020 23:42:54 |
4. |
Dočekal Jakub |
20.09.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2020 13:15:51 |
5. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2020 07:51:34 |
6. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2020 12:51:34 |
7. |
Vortel Štěpán |
25.10.2008 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 10:53:49 |
8. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
665 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 12:17:14 |
9. |
Vedral Tomáš |
05.07.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
235 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 14:06:16 |
10. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 15:06:40 |
11. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2020 16:43:28 |
12. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 13:57:01 |
13. |
Sirotek Oskar |
22.11.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
232 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 06:32:25 |
14. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 09:54:19 |
15. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 11:51:15 |
16. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
117 |
25 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:19 |
17. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:26 |
18. |
Valenta Šimon |
09.07.2009 |
Open Tennis Club |
492 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:27 |
19. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:27 |
20. |
Červený David |
05.07.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
444 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
11.01.2020 12:00:28 |
21. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 21:11:45 |
22. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 09:23:21 |
23. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 10:33:04 |
24. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
294 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 10:43:36 |
25. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:14:08 |
26. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:21:59 |
27. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:28:57 |
28. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:36:15 |
29. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:55:02 |
30. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:55:04 |
31. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:58:22 |
32. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:58:32 |
33. |
Jedlička David |
28.03.2010 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.01.2020 12:00:48 |
34. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
812 |
6 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.01.2020 12:00:56 |
35. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
12.01.2020 12:00:56 |
36. |
Růžek Matyáš |
26.03.2009 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
382 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.01.2020 17:21:06 |
37. |
Haltuf Daniel |
08.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.01.2020 15:54:54 |
|