Název: |
Wilson Cup |
Datum: |
23.-25.01. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Tišnov (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Tišnov-Ostrovec |
Kódové číslo: |
706087 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kunický Zdeněk |
Ostrovec 1897 | |
666 01 Tišnov | |
Tel. (1): |
777 245 244 |
Tel. (2): |
732 638 831 |
E-mail: |
tenistisnov@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
tenis-tisnov.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Průdek Šimon | 23.03.2009 | TC BORS CLUB | 163 |
15 |
03.11.2020 11:58:11 |
||
2. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 200 |
15 |
06.12.2020 17:51:15 |
||
3. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 351 |
9 |
03.11.2020 15:32:36 |
||
4. |
Blažej Adam | 08.10.2010 | TC BORS CLUB | 468 |
9 |
09.11.2020 20:17:49 |
||
5. |
Hegr Tomáš | 04.02.2009 | TJ Kraví Hora Brno | 733 |
6 |
31.10.2020 23:11:48 |
||
6. |
Hudec David | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 856 |
4 |
31.10.2020 23:45:15 |
||
7. |
Adámek Tomáš | 31.03.2010 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 1242 |
3 |
31.10.2020 23:45:14 |
||
8. |
Jastrábek Vít | 14.06.2011 | TC Brno. | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:19:40 |
||
9. |
Koc Rafael | 31.10.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:21:38 |
||
10. |
Vurm Gustav | 03.02.2011 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1687 |
1 |
31.10.2020 23:27:58 |
||
11. |
Švanda Jan | 19.03.2011 | BLTC Brno | 1687 |
1 |
01.11.2020 08:22:58 |
||
12. |
Kiss Jindřich | 13.07.2011 | TK Znojmo | 1687 |
1 |
02.11.2020 12:44:41 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Paleček Daniel | 06.11.2011 | BLTC Brno | 1687 |
1 |
03.11.2020 19:38:44 |
||
2. |
Klouda Hynek | 01.08.2011 | TK Třebíč | 1687 |
1 |
24.11.2020 14:53:07 |
||
3. |
Krňávek Daniel | 02.03.2011 | TC Brno. | 1687 |
1 |
25.11.2020 17:54:05 |
||
4. |
Urubek Max | 19.05.2011 | BLTC Brno | 1687 |
1 |
02.12.2020 11:38:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gerišer David | 25.02.2011 | TO TJ Svitavy | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2021 17:07:28 |
|
2. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 149 |
20 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 17.01.2021 12:00:20 |
|
3. |
Dorazil Tadeáš | 20.11.2011 | TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 17.01.2021 12:00:20 |