Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Peterka Jakub |
09.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
433 |
12 |
|
|
04.12.2019 22:24:34 |
2. |
Kohout Adam |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
586 |
9 |
|
|
05.01.2020 14:12:05 |
3. |
Kohout Jan |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
626 |
9 |
|
|
07.01.2020 21:10:16 |
4. |
Kalina Jonáš Benjamin |
06.11.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
994 |
6 |
|
|
25.12.2019 18:54:00 |
5. |
Slanar Albert |
13.07.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1428 |
4 |
|
|
07.01.2020 21:11:04 |
6. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 07:53:55 |
7. |
Šturma Sebastian |
23.08.2010 |
TENIS Klánovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
06.11.2019 12:55:40 |
8. |
Onder Martin |
19.04.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
06.01.2020 23:26:11 |
9. |
Masař Maxmilián |
05.06.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2020 14:09:00 |
10. |
Baloun Sébastien |
27.07.2010 |
Sokol Čimice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2020 17:34:39 |
11. |
Jakubíček Albert |
31.05.2009 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2020 17:35:17 |
12. |
Bouda Jan |
07.09.2010 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
10.01.2020 17:37:55 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.12.2019 22:27:55 |
2. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.12.2019 17:22:10 |
3. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 14:03:22 |
4. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 17:52:53 |
5. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.01.2020 20:59:26 |
6. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 09:30:17 |
7. |
Šindelka Adam |
06.01.2010 |
ŽLTC Brno |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 11:36:03 |
8. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 11:49:22 |
9. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 16:14:11 |
10. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 16:20:59 |
11. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.01.2020 20:21:40 |
12. |
Hendrych Alex |
07.03.2010 |
TK Čelákovice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 05:00:01 |
13. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 11:08:32 |
14. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.01.2020 11:51:42 |
15. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:17 |
16. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:18 |
17. |
Pelda Martin |
26.03.2010 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:25 |
18. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
04.01.2020 12:00:25 |
19. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 08:18:57 |
20. |
Šulc Matěj |
18.07.2009 |
Sokol Čimice |
508 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 10:09:32 |
21. |
Fric Adam |
30.06.2008 |
TK Louny |
294 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:40:12 |
22. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:40:14 |
23. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:53:40 |
24. |
Witoš Ondřej |
25.12.2009 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
418 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:54:51 |
25. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:58:40 |
26. |
Mašata David |
06.09.2009 |
TK PTA Kolín |
812 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 11:58:42 |
27. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.01.2020 12:00:56 |
28. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
05.01.2020 12:01:00 |
29. |
Kohout JAN |
26.02.2008 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
439 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.01.2020 23:46:41 |
|