Datum: |
19.-21.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. (C - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Salašská 2182, Staré Město |
Kódové číslo: |
706075 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Štěpánek Pavel |
Salašská 2182 | |
686 03 Staré Město | |
Tel. (1): |
775701618 |
E-mail: |
turnaje@tenisslovacko.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportparkrybnicek.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Macháček David | 03.03.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 153 |
20 |
08.01.2019 19:03:25 |
||
2. |
Váňa Tomáš | 18.02.2007 | TK Zlín | 208 |
20 |
04.01.2019 01:15:50 |
||
3. |
Zerai Rayen | 17.03.2008 | TC Brno. | 248 |
15 |
01.11.2018 07:39:04 |
||
4. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 277 |
15 |
06.01.2019 21:48:11 |
||
5. |
Michal Adam | 18.04.2007 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 279 |
15 |
04.11.2018 07:38:23 |
||
6. |
Homolka Filip | 11.12.2007 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 344 |
12 |
01.11.2018 10:15:54 |
||
7. |
Směřička Matouš | 14.04.2007 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 350 |
12 |
07.11.2018 18:28:32 |
||
8. |
Krajča Jakub | 24.01.2008 | TK Zlín | 540 |
9 |
14.01.2019 22:30:01 |
||
9. |
Sedlář Nicolas Mário | 12.03.2007 | Jiskra Otrokovice | 602 |
9 |
04.11.2018 09:35:37 |
||
10. |
Ondrůšek Antonín | 09.12.2008 | SK Uherský Brod | 652 |
9 |
01.11.2018 20:31:09 |
||
11. |
Gerža Adam | 02.08.2007 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 745 |
6 |
04.11.2018 10:12:26 |
||
12. |
Maňák David | 16.10.2007 | TJ Jiskra Strážnice | 928 |
6 |
01.11.2018 20:21:09 |
||
13. |
Všetula Dalibor | 22.11.2007 | Tenisový klub Vnorovy, z.s. | 1082 |
4 |
01.11.2018 03:14:20 |
||
14. |
Gazárek Petr | 22.06.2007 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 1102 |
4 |
19.11.2018 18:50:56 |
||
15. |
Remeš Martin | 23.04.2008 | TK Zlín | 1253 |
4 |
21.11.2018 11:48:22 |
||
16. |
Fridrich Radim | 08.09.2008 | TK Kyjov | 1492 |
4 |
06.01.2019 09:24:04 |
||
17. |
Homolka Petr | 29.09.2008 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 1566 |
3 |
06.01.2019 14:06:39 |
||
18. |
Mrkvica Dominik | 19.09.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 1972 |
3 |
volná karta | 04.01.2019 16:42:11 |
|
19. |
Laššan Radek | 10.08.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 00:34:21 |
|
20. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.11.2018 08:58:03 |
|
21. |
Něnička Dominik | 24.03.2009 | TK Kyjov | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.11.2018 11:10:58 |
|
22. |
Kotek Dan | 03.06.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.11.2018 21:19:03 |
|
23. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.01.2019 10:46:45 |
|
24. |
Hanák Ondřej | 03.04.2009 | TK Zlín | 2094 |
1 |
18.01.2019 11:37:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kuchař Saša | 23.10.2008 | TC Brno. | 347 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2018 22:50:48 |
|
2. |
Martinovič Lukáš | 12.06.2009 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.12.2018 19:51:06 |
|
3. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2019 21:09:02 |
|
4. |
Syryčanský Adam | 23.07.2009 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2019 17:58:22 |
|
5. |
Vrba Jan | 20.03.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2019 13:54:18 |
|
6. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2019 17:06:05 |
|
7. |
Rybka Jan | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2019 18:49:00 |
|
8. |
Rybka David | 16.07.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2019 18:50:35 |
|
9. |
Trávníček Jaroslav | 11.09.2008 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2019 18:18:17 |
|
10. |
Studený Václav | 11.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 1972 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2019 08:58:07 |
|
11. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos | 11.08.2009 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2019 19:37:14 |
|
12. |
Prusenovský Jan | 21.08.2009 | TK Zlín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.01.2019 22:24:48 |
|
13. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2019 03:22:30 |
|
14. |
Doležal Lukáš | 08.07.2007 | TJ Brno-Komín | 159 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2019 05:45:21 |
|
15. |
Průdek Šimon | 23.03.2009 | TC BORS CLUB | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2019 15:02:48 |
|
16. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2019 16:07:42 |
|
17. |
Odstrčil Lukáš | 23.03.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 588 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2019 07:33:14 |
|
18. |
Mičulka Šimon | 19.07.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 13.01.2019 12:00:23 |
|
19. |
Krahulec Martin | 06.08.2008 | TC BORS CLUB | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2019 10:52:48 |
|
20. |
Turek Jan | 05.06.2007 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 727 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 15.01.2019 11:22:53 |
|
21. |
Vondráček Vojtěch | 09.01.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2019 12:06:13 |