Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Krejčí Tomáš |
25.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
9 |
60 |
|
|
28.11.2020 13:42:26 |
2. |
Kusý Jakub |
06.05.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
11 |
60 |
|
|
01.12.2020 10:26:37 |
3. |
Ladman Filip |
01.01.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
14 |
60 |
|
|
22.11.2020 12:49:56 |
4. |
Dujka Dominik |
29.01.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
17 |
60 |
|
|
01.11.2020 14:08:48 |
5. |
Sloboda Leon |
30.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
27 |
45 |
|
|
22.11.2020 17:04:48 |
6. |
Papavasiliu Nikolaos |
11.08.2009 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná |
29 |
45 |
|
|
24.11.2020 19:50:45 |
7. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
34 |
45 |
|
|
23.12.2020 10:34:06 |
8. |
Fedor Jakub |
15.03.2009 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
35 |
45 |
|
|
01.11.2020 17:01:38 |
9. |
Syryčanský Adam |
23.07.2009 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
37 |
45 |
|
|
02.11.2020 14:53:14 |
10. |
Majera Denis |
25.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
37 |
45 |
|
|
25.12.2020 09:59:54 |
11. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
40 |
35 |
|
|
02.11.2020 18:59:42 |
12. |
Frič Martin |
17.05.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
40 |
35 |
|
|
11.11.2020 15:53:34 |
13. |
Fencl Tomáš |
23.07.2009 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
47 |
35 |
|
|
26.11.2020 20:23:03 |
14. |
Robenek Štěpán |
18.02.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
49 |
35 |
|
|
24.11.2020 21:09:28 |
15. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
50 |
35 |
|
|
28.11.2020 01:11:55 |
16. |
Eversfield Thomas |
07.01.2009 |
TK Olymp Praha |
52 |
35 |
|
|
13.12.2020 06:10:53 |
17. |
Linhart Adam |
19.06.2009 |
Sportovní centrum Linhart |
58 |
35 |
|
|
24.11.2020 11:07:55 |
18. |
Laššan Radek |
10.08.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
60 |
30 |
|
|
31.12.2020 11:19:02 |
19. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
64 |
30 |
|
|
27.11.2020 06:36:20 |
20. |
Vomela Tomáš |
20.02.2009 |
HTK Třebíč |
65 |
30 |
|
|
29.11.2020 12:44:58 |
21. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
66 |
30 |
|
|
23.11.2020 19:22:49 |
22. |
Kliment Matúš |
03.01.2009 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
69 |
30 |
|
|
04.11.2020 22:44:05 |
23. |
Drlík David |
25.03.2010 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
76 |
30 |
|
|
03.11.2020 18:24:32 |
24. |
Šmejcký Marek |
03.11.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
77 |
30 |
|
|
24.11.2020 08:52:40 |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
30. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
31. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
32. |
kvalifikant |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kvalifikant |
Kvalifikace
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Krechler Daniel |
21.04.2009 |
LTK Liberec |
82 |
25 |
|
|
27.12.2020 19:13:39 |
2. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
88 |
25 |
|
|
23.11.2020 14:46:34 |
3. |
Franc Jakub |
26.06.2009 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
89 |
25 |
|
|
03.11.2020 17:22:14 |
4. |
Kašpárek Tomáš |
06.07.2009 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
91 |
25 |
|
|
07.11.2020 18:46:32 |
5. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
94 |
25 |
|
|
03.11.2020 15:36:33 |
6. |
Němec Adam |
28.07.2009 |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
96 |
25 |
|
|
02.11.2020 19:53:59 |
7. |
Dufek Šimon |
18.07.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
98 |
25 |
|
|
29.11.2020 13:46:09 |
8. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
101 |
25 |
|
|
01.12.2020 20:33:07 |
9. |
Záhornický Matyáš |
09.07.2009 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
110 |
25 |
|
|
08.11.2020 16:26:56 |
10. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
111 |
20 |
|
|
23.11.2020 22:03:05 |
11. |
Lošák Petr |
23.09.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
115 |
20 |
|
|
01.11.2020 11:40:52 |
12. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
116 |
20 |
|
|
08.11.2020 07:36:44 |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
15. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
120 |
20 |
|
|
19.11.2020 11:23:20 |
2. |
Salivar Sebastian |
31.05.2009 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
124 |
20 |
|
|
06.12.2020 13:17:10 |
3. |
Jányš Albert |
04.03.2009 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM |
126 |
20 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:09:58 |
4. |
Buba Alexej |
28.05.2010 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
132 |
20 |
|
|
05.11.2020 21:46:06 |
5. |
Merta Jakub |
11.11.2009 |
ŽLTC Brno |
138 |
20 |
|
|
08.11.2020 16:23:56 |
6. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
148 |
20 |
|
|
28.11.2020 19:53:55 |
7. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
149 |
20 |
|
|
01.11.2020 17:26:18 |
8. |
Slováček Martin |
02.03.2010 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
154 |
15 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:03:39 |
9. |
Průdek Šimon |
23.03.2009 |
TC BORS CLUB |
163 |
15 |
|
|
03.11.2020 11:51:59 |
10. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
175 |
15 |
|
|
07.11.2020 13:00:45 |
11. |
Pařízek Tomáš |
04.06.2010 |
HTK Třebíč |
200 |
15 |
|
|
06.12.2020 17:48:01 |
12. |
Mohamed Rahman |
30.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
203 |
15 |
|
|
02.12.2020 15:22:48 |
13. |
Rieser Sedrik Aurelius |
15.01.2010 |
TK Olymp Praha |
208 |
15 |
|
|
19.11.2020 19:13:34 |
14. |
Doležal David |
22.07.2009 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
219 |
15 |
|
|
03.11.2020 11:24:25 |
15. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
253 |
12 |
|
|
09.12.2020 16:37:34 |
16. |
Rybák Jakub |
14.01.2010 |
TK Vyškov |
1077 |
4 |
|
|
02.11.2020 13:38:59 |
17. |
Šebek Filip |
08.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
31.10.2020 23:45:08 |
18. |
Rousek Jonáš |
16.01.2011 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 00:07:45 |
19. |
Švanda Jan |
19.03.2011 |
BLTC Brno |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 08:41:40 |
20. |
Jaroš Vojta |
26.02.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 09:02:32 |
21. |
Michna Gabriel |
06.07.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2020 15:44:58 |
22. |
Horáček Filip |
14.12.2011 |
LTK Liberec |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2020 12:06:24 |
23. |
Štefaník Antonín |
02.04.2011 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2020 12:53:49 |
24. |
Rybák Alex |
14.01.2010 |
TK Vyškov |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
02.11.2020 13:38:11 |
25. |
Dorazil Tadeáš |
20.11.2011 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
03.11.2020 12:02:05 |
26. |
Klar Dominik |
09.04.2011 |
SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. |
1687 |
1 |
|
|
07.11.2020 21:42:38 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Kiss Jindřich |
13.07.2011 |
TK Znojmo |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.11.2020 12:56:20 |
2. |
Zapský Tobiáš |
12.01.2011 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1687 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2021 10:44:48 |
3. |
Veselý Marian |
01.04.2009 |
TC Bajda Kroměříž |
149 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2021 09:11:55 |
4. |
Hrdlička Miroslav |
23.02.2009 |
TK Gymnázium Uničov |
226 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.01.2021 23:32:10 |
|