Název: |
JODA CUP |
Datum: |
11.-13.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Brno-Líšeň,ul. Klicperova |
Kódové číslo: |
706071 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Juda Michal |
Bukovinka 152 | |
679 05 Křtiny | |
Tel. (1): |
603 421 212 |
E-mail: |
m.juda@seznam .cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Majc André | 25.09.2009 | TK Zlín | 185 |
20 |
01.01.2020 11:30:17 |
||
2. |
Ferenc Ondřej | 08.05.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 300 |
12 |
31.12.2019 09:04:26 |
||
3. |
Veselý Marian | 01.04.2009 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 323 |
12 |
01.11.2019 06:06:29 |
||
4. |
KOŠŤÁL Jakub | 05.08.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 345 |
12 |
23.11.2019 11:41:01 |
||
5. |
Merta Jakub | 11.11.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 396 |
12 |
01.11.2019 15:25:06 |
||
6. |
Průdek Šimon | 23.03.2009 | TC BORS CLUB | 402 |
12 |
01.11.2019 07:34:53 |
||
7. |
Bajgar Filip | 25.02.2008 | Start Brno | 405 |
12 |
24.12.2019 21:25:57 |
||
8. |
Mlčůch Martin | 05.01.2009 | Start Brno | 458 |
9 |
01.11.2019 19:02:24 |
||
9. |
Svoboda Tomáš | 01.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 493 |
9 |
volná karta | 16.11.2019 11:23:21 |
|
10. |
Doležal David | 22.07.2009 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 510 |
9 |
01.11.2019 22:39:20 |
||
11. |
Svoboda Jan | 04.11.2009 | Start Brno | 518 |
9 |
volná karta | 10.12.2019 07:55:35 |
|
12. |
Mudra Pavel | 11.05.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 568 |
9 |
přijat do turnaje | 24.12.2019 20:33:38 |
|
13. |
Kašparovský Nikola | 16.09.2009 | BLTC Brno | 589 |
9 |
přijat do turnaje | 01.11.2019 07:14:17 |
|
14. |
Mrkvica Dominik | 19.09.2008 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 631 |
9 |
přijat do turnaje | 05.11.2019 10:51:21 |
|
15. |
Skoupý Jakub | 05.07.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1646 |
3 |
volná karta | 06.11.2019 12:35:28 |
|
16. |
Slovák Petr | 21.02.2009 | TK Natali | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 06:24:23 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lyčka Teodor | 10.09.2008 | TJ Sokol Bílovice n.Svit. | 1226 |
4 |
přijat do turnaje | 03.11.2019 10:30:31 |
|
2. |
Boháč Jiří | 14.09.2008 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1326 |
4 |
přijat do turnaje | 01.11.2019 05:42:27 |
|
3. |
Šnorich Matias | 19.04.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje | 31.10.2019 23:44:39 |
|
4. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje | 01.11.2019 00:01:09 |
|
5. |
Pařízek Tomáš | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje VK | 01.11.2019 07:33:14 |
|
6. |
Borák Lukáš | 11.03.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje | 02.11.2019 13:55:46 |
|
7. |
Bačík Matěj | 27.05.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
přijat do turnaje VK | 05.01.2020 13:02:55 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hudec David | 11.10.2010 | Start Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.11.2019 18:41:45 |
|
2. |
Studený Václav | 11.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Tesla Brno | 726 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2019 21:26:52 |
|
3. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 22:27:55 |
|
4. |
Staněk Dominik | 01.07.2010 | TC Brno. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2019 17:53:07 |
|
5. |
Šilinek Adam | 08.06.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2019 23:42:03 |
|
6. |
Satrapa Martin | 25.08.2010 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2019 15:19:22 |
|
7. |
Nevrlý Jakub | 09.01.2009 | TK Fatra Napajedla | 609 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2019 11:03:41 |
|
8. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 00:19:08 |
|
9. |
Němec Adam | 28.07.2009 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 283 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 17:02:24 |
|
10. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 246 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 23:01:28 |
|
11. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 11:49:11 |
|
12. |
Drahovzal Pavel | 09.01.2010 | TK Komárov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 12:50:59 |
|
13. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 16:14:02 |
|
14. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:09 |
|
15. |
Ondrůšek Antonín | 09.12.2008 | SK Uherský Brod | 235 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:29 |
|
16. |
Dufek Šimon | 18.07.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 383 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 20:03:07 |
|
17. |
Schneebaum Andreas | 30.04.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 09:10:22 |
|
18. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 105 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 10:01:43 |
|
19. |
LUKŠ PATRIK | 07.10.2009 | HTK Třebíč | 462 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 10:57:42 |
|
20. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 11:40:06 |
|
21. |
Chaloupka Timotej | 04.02.2009 | LTC Hodonín | 707 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 11:58:34 |
|
22. |
Přemyslovský Tomáš | 20.05.2009 | TK Natali | 905 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.01.2020 12:00:47 |
|
23. |
Truska Vojtěch | 25.09.2009 | ŽLTC Brno | 675 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 07.01.2020 10:34:19 |
|
24. |
Varinský Tibor | 10.04.2009 | TREND SPORT, z.s. | 848 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2020 10:59:02 |
|
25. |
Havel Tomáš | 14.03.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 08:23:16 |