Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
10.-13.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706067 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 217 |
15 |
04.11.2019 17:53:46 |
||
2. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 267 |
15 |
16.12.2019 10:54:35 |
||
3. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 469 |
9 |
01.11.2019 07:55:04 |
||
4. |
Hruška Karel Marek | 24.12.2008 | I. ČLTPK Čerčany | 566 |
9 |
27.12.2019 20:40:11 |
||
5. |
Kodada Jan | 23.06.2009 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 605 |
9 |
05.11.2019 21:30:09 |
||
6. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
31.10.2019 23:51:11 |
||
7. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:04:11 |
||
8. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:13:24 |
||
9. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2019 01:22:40 |
|
10. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 20.11.2019 14:18:24 |
|
11. |
Doucek Jan | 28.02.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.12.2019 16:29:05 |
|
12. |
Pelda Martin | 26.03.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
přijat | 19.12.2019 06:10:32 |
|
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 433 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.11.2019 13:35:35 |
|
2. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 22:31:06 |
|
3. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 665 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2019 11:16:33 |
|
4. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 16:46:38 |
|
5. |
Zaporozhchenko Yehor | 21.02.2008 | LTC Svoboda Praha | 510 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2019 11:40:54 |
|
6. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 18:57:37 |
|
7. |
Vančata Patrik | 13.05.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2019 18:01:16 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2019 08:44:46 |
|
9. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2019 15:55:38 |
|
10. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 03:26:40 |
|
11. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 19:14:13 |
|
12. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.12.2019 17:20:07 |
|
13. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 08:10:05 |
|
14. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 17:52:45 |
|
15. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 20:47:44 |
|
16. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 09:30:03 |
|
17. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 11:49:07 |
|
18. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 16:13:58 |
|
19. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 16:20:55 |
|
20. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 20:47:45 |
|
21. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 21:41:43 |
|
22. |
Krištůfek Tomáš | 19.01.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 508 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 23:18:35 |
|
23. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 05:00:00 |
|
24. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 07:01:12 |
|
25. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 08:13:24 |
|
26. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 10:38:36 |
|
27. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 444 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:02:46 |
|
28. |
Valenta Šimon | 09.07.2009 | Open Tennis Club | 492 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:32:16 |
|
29. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:48:50 |
|
30. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:49:11 |
|
31. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:56:47 |
|
32. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:07 |
|
33. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:08 |
|
34. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 431 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 04.01.2020 12:00:08 |
|
35. |
Hartl Václav | 06.08.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 905 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2020 22:29:25 |