Název: |
Linhart Cup |
Datum: |
10.-13.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Sportovní centrum Linhart (C - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Poděbrady |
Kódové číslo: |
706066 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Linhart Marek |
Žižkova 1436 | |
29001 Poděbrady | |
Tel. (1): |
325610161 |
Tel. (2): |
608862709 |
E-mail: |
info@sportcentrumlinhart.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 431 |
12 |
14.12.2019 14:03:44 |
||
2. |
Novotný František | 16.08.2008 | TJ Lázně Bělohrad | 467 |
9 |
18.12.2019 14:27:15 |
||
3. |
Mizera Adam | 05.09.2008 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 631 |
9 |
05.11.2019 12:39:35 |
||
4. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:28:17 |
||
5. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 04.11.2019 20:12:00 |
|
6. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2019 08:25:48 |
|
7. |
Vančata Patrik | 13.05.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 29.11.2019 08:42:42 |
|
8. |
Jakeš Michael | 08.06.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 08.12.2019 21:33:15 |
|
9. |
Suchomel Jan | 01.05.2010 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.01.2020 14:55:44 |
|
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2019 20:03:19 |
|
2. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2019 22:31:06 |
|
3. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2019 16:46:38 |
|
4. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.12.2019 16:58:25 |
|
5. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2019 09:39:46 |
|
6. |
Dostál Marek | 14.12.2008 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 316 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 04:15:43 |
|
7. |
Vortel Štěpán | 25.10.2008 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 480 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 20:04:24 |
|
8. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 03:26:40 |
|
9. |
Kubíček Martin | 11.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 13:26:02 |
|
10. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 19:14:13 |
|
11. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.12.2019 18:53:04 |
|
12. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 17:52:44 |
|
13. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 18:10:54 |
|
14. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 21:50:54 |
|
15. |
Kozel Aleš | 28.11.2008 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 246 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 22:36:12 |
|
16. |
Pelikán Tomáš | 14.09.2009 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 357 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 07:11:33 |
|
17. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 09:30:02 |
|
18. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 11:49:06 |
|
19. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 12:59:00 |
|
20. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 16:13:57 |
|
21. |
Šmíd Martin | 02.10.2009 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 261 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 16:41:04 |
|
22. |
Bílek Dominik | 22.11.2010 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 20:07:47 |
|
23. |
Skořepa Adam | 11.06.2010 | TK Most | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 20:47:44 |
|
24. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2020 21:32:36 |
|
25. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 04:59:58 |
|
26. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 06:53:19 |
|
27. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 09:06:53 |
|
28. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 10:38:35 |
|
29. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 444 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:00:59 |
|
30. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 11:49:10 |
|
31. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 15:30:38 |
|
32. |
Plecháč Šimon | 01.11.2010 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2020 19:31:57 |