Datum: |
28.-30.12. |
Pořadatel: |
Řevnická sportovní (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
706050 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 umělá antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mottl Michal |
Herrmannova 120 | |
252 30 Řevnice | |
Tel. (1): |
736 503 511 |
E-mail: |
michal.mottl@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.sportcentrumrevnice.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kučera Jonáš | 15.09.2006 | LTK Liberec | 110 |
30 |
volná karta | 11.12.2016 21:09:37 |
|
2. |
Pokorný Jiří | 29.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 114 |
25 |
11.12.2016 11:46:04 |
||
3. |
Fiala Martin | 24.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 121 |
25 |
12.12.2016 17:07:59 |
||
4. |
Vojtíšek Filip | 02.05.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 183 |
20 |
volná karta | 27.12.2016 16:48:58 |
|
5. |
Holub Lukáš J. | 13.02.2006 | TK Neridé | 188 |
20 |
15.12.2016 22:44:08 |
||
6. |
Mojžíš Dominik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 209 |
20 |
18.12.2016 08:47:37 |
||
7. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 249 |
15 |
18.12.2016 08:46:20 |
||
8. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 265 |
15 |
02.12.2016 16:13:02 |
||
9. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 316 |
12 |
28.11.2016 10:22:17 |
||
10. |
Stichenwirth Petr | 12.12.2006 | TK Písek | 475 |
9 |
16.12.2016 20:24:02 |
||
11. |
Petr Viktor | 30.09.2005 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 586 |
9 |
10.11.2016 20:39:27 |
||
12. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 614 |
9 |
06.12.2016 21:02:34 |
||
13. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 785 |
6 |
01.11.2016 05:41:22 |
||
14. |
Rychtařík Karel | 30.08.2005 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 836 |
6 |
29.11.2016 17:23:50 |
||
15. |
Zeibrlich Filip | 26.10.2005 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 1494 |
3 |
10.12.2016 19:21:36 |
||
16. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
01.11.2016 00:07:16 |
||
17. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 2068 |
1 |
01.11.2016 00:07:16 |
||
18. |
Dolenský Vojtěch | 01.08.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2016 13:46:25 |
|
19. |
Hubač Marek | 29.03.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
přijat | 02.11.2016 12:45:36 |
|
20. |
Císař Šimon | 22.05.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.11.2016 14:26:30 |
|
21. |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.11.2016 14:38:44 |
|
22. |
Hanuš Ondřej | 23.03.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.12.2016 16:08:57 |
|
23. |
Koutek Kryštof | 20.01.2007 | Tsport Votice o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
přijat | 11.12.2016 18:00:20 |
|
24. |
Loužecký Jan | 03.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 2068 |
1 |
přijat | 27.12.2016 16:50:12 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2016 16:40:30 |
|
2. |
Pilař Jan | 09.02.2006 | LTC Český Krumlov | 409 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2016 10:27:55 |
|
3. |
Komrska Vít | 23.08.2007 | TC Brno. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2016 12:30:26 |
|
4. |
Jánský Ludvík | 01.10.2007 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2016 18:35:13 |
|
5. |
Čihák Jakub | 28.09.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2016 21:34:46 |
|
6. |
Lavička Jan | 11.08.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 08:24:58 |
|
7. |
Maňásek David | 27.08.2007 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 12:56:18 |
|
8. |
Šimek Daniel | 23.01.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 649 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2016 11:03:39 |
|
9. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 602 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2016 11:22:07 |
|
10. |
Sedlatý Matěj | 18.04.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2016 11:52:24 |
|
11. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2016 09:38:13 |
|
12. |
Mrva Maxim | 02.08.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.12.2016 10:39:53 |
|
13. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2016 00:07:05 |
|
14. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2016 20:26:50 |
|
15. |
Slabý Michal | 16.02.2007 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2016 20:53:33 |
|
16. |
Horáček Josef | 16.02.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2016 16:43:25 |
|
17. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 09:34:55 |
|
18. |
Štyler Adam | 08.03.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 168 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 13:20:20 |
|
19. |
Milar Jiří | 25.07.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 15:52:01 |
|
20. |
Burián Marek | 19.10.2006 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 279 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 18:53:19 |
|
21. |
Šafrata Jan | 04.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 92 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 22:05:57 |
|
22. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 22:06:11 |
|
23. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2016 22:31:20 |
|
24. |
Sklenička Štěpán | 25.07.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2016 10:26:28 |
|
25. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 739 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2016 19:43:06 |
|
26. |
Římal Tomáš | 07.03.2005 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 803 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2016 10:23:32 |
|
27. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2016 10:40:46 |
|
28. |
Čepl Filip | 24.01.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 106 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2016 11:16:29 |
|
29. |
Goca Mikuláš | 24.05.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2016 11:59:10 |
|
30. |
Voldrab Adam | 27.08.2005 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2016 12:00:14 |
|
31. |
Kabourek Jakub | 10.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 21.12.2016 12:00:24 |
|
32. |
Abraham Oliver | 19.08.2007 | Start Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2016 16:49:51 |
|
33. |
Sysel Lukáš | 05.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2016 21:25:09 |
|
34. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2016 00:45:14 |
|
35. |
Bien Daniel | 05.05.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 176 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2016 11:11:52 |
|
36. |
Janeček Ondřej | 01.03.2006 | TK Neridé | 238 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2016 11:58:23 |
|
37. |
Soukup Mikuláš | 22.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 22.12.2016 12:00:11 |
|
38. |
Horký Maxim | 21.05.2005 | HTK Třebíč | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.12.2016 20:27:57 |
|
39. |
Gučkov Alexandr | 07.09.2007 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2016 10:19:46 |
|
40. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.12.2016 22:39:18 |
|
41. |
Prokš Daniel | 02.10.2006 | SK Tenis Mýto, z.s. | 1342 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.12.2016 17:09:49 |