Název: |
VYSOČANSKÝ POHÁR |
Datum: |
16.-19.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
706031 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák David | 26.01.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 209 |
20 |
12.11.2016 09:02:56 |
||
2. |
Starý Michal | 12.05.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 249 |
15 |
05.12.2016 11:34:36 |
||
3. |
Krištůfek Lukáš | 16.08.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 303 |
12 |
28.11.2016 12:41:22 |
||
4. |
Kroutil Tomáš | 01.02.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 327 |
12 |
26.11.2016 11:04:46 |
||
5. |
Duričič Filip | 23.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 349 |
12 |
28.11.2016 12:20:29 |
||
6. |
Jumar Matěj | 22.07.2005 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 349 |
12 |
02.12.2016 21:15:48 |
||
7. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 358 |
12 |
01.11.2016 05:53:26 |
||
8. |
Zháněl Patrik | 03.12.2005 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 377 |
12 |
02.12.2016 11:52:48 |
||
9. |
Botek Radovan | 28.01.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 434 |
12 |
29.11.2016 21:40:36 |
||
10. |
Luhan Matěj | 20.12.2005 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 550 |
9 |
13.11.2016 09:59:34 |
||
11. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 739 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.11.2016 00:45:38 |
|
12. |
Burda Oliver Petr | 24.12.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 845 |
6 |
02.11.2016 18:15:56 |
||
13. |
Kameníček Kristian | 15.07.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 915 |
6 |
PŘIJAT | 11.12.2016 08:48:52 |
|
14. |
Lukeš Matyáš | 04.02.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1070 |
4 |
volná karta | 01.11.2016 22:00:01 |
|
15. |
Hagino Tomoya | 08.06.2006 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1112 |
4 |
01.12.2016 11:39:50 |
||
16. |
Oriešek Matyáš | 18.12.2005 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1615 |
3 |
PŘIJAT | 10.12.2016 14:40:05 |
|
17. |
Vondrák Jiří | 25.09.2006 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 1960 |
3 |
29.11.2016 21:17:55 |
||
18. |
Soukup Mikuláš | 22.02.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
PŘIJAT | 01.11.2016 00:10:54 |
|
19. |
Gučkov Alexandr | 07.09.2007 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2016 11:13:51 |
|
20. |
ZHÁNĚL Šimon | 14.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2068 |
1 |
PŘIJAT | 06.11.2016 15:55:12 |
|
21. |
Saburi Hikaru | 13.08.2006 | TC VŠ Praha | 2068 |
1 |
PŘIJAT | 09.11.2016 18:07:51 |
|
22. |
Jánský Ludvík | 01.10.2007 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 11.11.2016 08:37:37 |
|
23. |
Císař Šimon | 22.05.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 17.11.2016 14:24:33 |
|
24. |
Rosecký Daniel | 20.06.2006 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
volná karta | 21.11.2016 23:46:51 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vachek Matyáš | 05.08.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 1299 |
4 |
PŘIJAT | 12.12.2016 13:32:11 |
|
2. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 455 |
9 |
přijat | 14.12.2016 08:45:39 |
|
3. |
Rozehnal Michal | 31.01.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 316 |
12 |
přijat | 14.12.2016 19:16:14 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2016 08:56:19 |
|
2. |
Neveril Jakub | 25.09.2006 | TK Milo Olomouc | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2016 15:56:50 |
|
3. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2016 11:12:14 |
|
4. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2016 19:30:22 |
|
5. |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 1142 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2016 21:53:22 |
|
6. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2016 11:31:51 |
|
7. |
Milar Jiří | 25.07.2007 | HTK Třebíč | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2016 11:38:24 |
|
8. |
Krejčí Matyáš | 12.10.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2016 17:03:09 |
|
9. |
Mrva Maxim | 02.08.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2016 10:42:54 |
|
10. |
Maňásek David | 27.08.2007 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2016 10:30:03 |
|
11. |
Dostál Adam | 11.05.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 1169 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2016 13:46:35 |
|
12. |
Komrska Vít | 23.08.2007 | TC Brno. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2016 12:26:21 |
|
13. |
Silbernágl Kryštof | 18.10.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 226 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2016 17:37:02 |
|
14. |
Slabý Michal | 16.02.2007 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2016 17:43:17 |
|
15. |
Sedláček Adam | 21.01.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 276 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2016 13:19:58 |
|
16. |
Sysel Lukáš | 05.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2016 18:38:57 |
|
17. |
Sklenička Štěpán | 25.07.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.12.2016 21:42:23 |
|
18. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2016 00:05:30 |
|
19. |
Horáček Josef | 16.02.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2016 06:30:30 |
|
20. |
FALTA OLIVER | 08.07.2007 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2016 10:24:36 |
|
21. |
Fajt David | 27.09.2007 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2016 11:41:05 |
|
22. |
Šimek Daniel | 23.01.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 649 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2016 17:02:49 |
|
23. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 597 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2016 20:13:39 |
|
24. |
Jumar Jakub | 08.10.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.12.2016 23:06:50 |
|
25. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 07:28:45 |
|
26. |
Pospíšil Jiří | 11.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 274 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 08:07:22 |
|
27. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 08:16:59 |
|
28. |
Lavička Jan | 11.08.2007 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 08:24:53 |
|
29. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 09:04:41 |
|
30. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 09:35:17 |
|
31. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 11:58:52 |
|
32. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.12.2016 15:08:41 |
|
33. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.12.2016 12:10:14 |
|
34. |
Bursa Tomáš | 01.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2016 09:39:44 |
|
35. |
Škopek Martin | 18.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 481 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2016 09:46:17 |
|
36. |
Čížek Jiří | 21.08.2005 | LTC Houštka | 214 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2016 09:57:10 |
|
37. |
Sniegoň David | 03.01.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2068 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2016 19:16:18 |
|
38. |
Slaba Damián | 06.03.2006 | TK Čáslav | 883 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.12.2016 09:18:19 |
|
39. |
Nestával Samuel | 10.06.2006 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 680 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2016 11:41:05 |
|
40. |
Nestával Benjamín | 10.06.2006 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 597 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.12.2016 11:42:17 |