Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Roubal Matěj |
31.01.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
162 |
20 |
|
|
06.12.2019 17:49:10 |
2. |
Šubert Daniel |
14.10.2009 |
TK Most |
327 |
12 |
|
|
06.12.2019 17:51:40 |
3. |
Buchtel Denis |
18.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
369 |
12 |
|
|
09.11.2019 22:12:41 |
4. |
Novotný Bořek Jan |
04.03.2009 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
405 |
12 |
|
|
07.11.2019 14:12:50 |
5. |
Krejčík David |
03.07.2009 |
TC Tachlovice |
448 |
9 |
|
|
16.11.2019 19:12:42 |
6. |
Kohout Adam |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
586 |
9 |
|
|
12.11.2019 23:52:56 |
7. |
Kohout Jan |
07.08.2008 |
TK Stochov |
626 |
9 |
|
|
13.11.2019 00:04:47 |
8. |
Skřivánek Max |
29.08.2009 |
Tenis Dobříš |
642 |
9 |
|
|
04.12.2019 11:11:30 |
9. |
Bladský Matyáš |
30.06.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
719 |
6 |
|
|
04.12.2019 09:50:51 |
10. |
Korec Lukáš |
06.04.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
802 |
6 |
|
|
06.12.2019 17:51:12 |
11. |
Ondřich František |
30.11.2008 |
Tempo Praha |
922 |
6 |
|
|
15.11.2019 12:38:24 |
12. |
ĎARMEK JOSEF |
09.06.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
973 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2019 14:38:32 |
13. |
Šmehýl Dávid |
26.10.2008 |
TK Písnice |
1055 |
4 |
|
|
01.11.2019 01:08:32 |
14. |
Ruchař Jakub |
11.10.2009 |
TK Louny |
1428 |
4 |
|
|
19.11.2019 08:09:57 |
15. |
Šmejkal Jakub |
30.11.2008 |
TCD Donovalská |
1938 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
08.11.2019 01:12:56 |
16. |
Kraft Daniel |
11.12.2008 |
Tempo Praha |
1938 |
3 |
|
|
03.12.2019 10:32:38 |
17. |
Fiala Vojtěch |
20.09.2010 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 00:05:00 |
18. |
Haltuf Daniel |
08.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
01.11.2019 11:28:56 |
19. |
Růžička David |
26.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
04.11.2019 09:54:58 |
20. |
Krisman Vojtěch |
01.05.2010 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
04.11.2019 18:37:00 |
21. |
Pressl Dominik |
25.01.2010 |
TGC Kunratice |
1939 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
09.11.2019 12:54:54 |
22. |
Wu Mengjie |
07.12.2009 |
Tempo Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
|
03.12.2019 10:32:55 |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Jourdren Philippe |
29.01.2010 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.11.2019 12:45:04 |
2. |
Votava Lukáš |
05.03.2009 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
335 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 19:04:50 |
3. |
Švec Daniel |
26.01.2010 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2019 09:10:43 |
4. |
Mencl Marek |
15.06.2008 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
1646 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2019 09:39:17 |
5. |
Rais Marek |
29.01.2010 |
LTK Klatovy |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.11.2019 17:50:32 |
6. |
Šimek Dominik |
01.06.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2019 09:30:53 |
7. |
Baštýř Jakub |
05.04.2010 |
TK Pelhřimov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.11.2019 20:21:46 |
8. |
Kovář Josef |
21.10.2010 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2019 00:47:07 |
9. |
Jakeš Michael |
08.06.2010 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.11.2019 12:00:08 |
10. |
Techlovský Tomáš |
19.04.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 19:58:01 |
11. |
Buldra Jan |
20.02.2010 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 21:08:11 |
12. |
Chmelař Marek |
09.07.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.11.2019 23:12:24 |
13. |
Maršík Matyáš |
31.12.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 08:49:03 |
14. |
Lošťák Matouš |
01.10.2009 |
TO Meziboří |
665 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 15:38:17 |
15. |
Krušina David |
23.09.2010 |
TJ Republikán |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 18:30:27 |
16. |
Ježek Vojtěch |
13.05.2010 |
LTK Liberec |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 21:13:31 |
17. |
Baar Patrik |
12.01.2010 |
Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 09:53:40 |
18. |
Šimek Kristián |
20.08.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 10:42:00 |
19. |
Komínek Matyáš |
16.07.2010 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 10:56:59 |
20. |
Šmíd Martin |
02.10.2009 |
TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice |
261 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 11:22:51 |
21. |
Ambrož Bruno |
25.12.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 12:00:13 |
22. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver |
24.05.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:00:45 |
23. |
Mikeš Marek |
07.07.2010 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:00:45 |
24. |
Kovařík Dominik |
04.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:00:46 |
25. |
Stehlík Vilém |
29.01.2010 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:00:52 |
26. |
Manhart Jakub |
18.08.2010 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
30.11.2019 12:00:53 |
27. |
Skořepa Adam |
11.06.2010 |
TK Most |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 12:11:54 |
28. |
Zeman Patrik |
04.01.2010 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 13:33:52 |
29. |
Kabrhel Šimon |
10.01.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 16:19:35 |
30. |
Drlík Štěpán |
14.10.2009 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
603 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.11.2019 16:42:07 |
31. |
Vokroj Marek |
10.10.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
343 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 07:39:57 |
32. |
Koňařík Ivo |
15.03.2010 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 09:31:57 |
33. |
Mutl Antonín |
11.02.2008 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
105 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 10:04:02 |
34. |
Kozel Aleš |
28.11.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
246 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 10:29:21 |
35. |
Krištůfek Tomáš |
19.01.2009 |
SK Aritma Praha |
508 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:24:02 |
36. |
Tikovský Jakub |
14.01.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
165 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:39:32 |
37. |
Furlet Roman |
19.08.2008 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
229 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:42:42 |
38. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
130 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:43:09 |
39. |
Hnátek Marek |
09.02.2010 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:49:29 |
40. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij |
23.04.2010 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:51:25 |
41. |
Hrnčíř Jakub |
30.10.2009 |
TENIS Klánovice |
310 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:55:58 |
42. |
Svoboda Josef |
15.09.2009 |
TK Neridé |
480 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.12.2019 11:57:55 |
43. |
Nemček Adam |
02.04.2009 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
605 |
9 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.12.2019 12:00:53 |
44. |
Soukup Daniel |
18.02.2010 |
TK Sparta Praha |
1939 |
1 |
|
IS: kolizní přihláška |
01.12.2019 12:00:57 |
|